Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 17

Discuss 2006 Scottsdale Arabian Show Results at the Horse Chat forum - Horse Forums.

Here we go..what I found out: 51st Annual Scottsdale Arabian Horse Show 17-26 FEB 2006 ...
  1. #1
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601

    2006 Scottsdale Arabian Show Results

    Here we go..what I found out:

    51st Annual Scottsdale Arabian Horse Show
    17-26 FEB 2006 Scottsdale, AZ

    CLASS: 1 ARABIAN IN HAND GELDINGS 3 YEARS & UNDER, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 213 KODIAK STARR WLF (ATA Bey Starr x Alexis SRA) Austin McMahon Roger & Stephanie McMahon
    2nd 1747 POINT MAN NJH (AE Princeton x SA Silk Dreams) Madyson McDonald Newlin & Joyce Happersett
    3rd 1233 SILVER BALOO (MFA Hullabaloo x Haleika) Tiffany Kurth Samuel Hernandez


    CLASS: 2 ARABIAN IN HAND GELDINGS 4-6 YEARS OLD, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1206 DB SLATE (Dakar El Jamaal x KH First Prize) Samantha Sahagian Kathleen & Michael Niedzielski
    2nd 1731 FIRST NIGHT (Echo Magnifficoo x Bint Anastaziaa) Kenneth McDonald Julie Durall
    3rd 1087 KHOYOTE PGA (Khadraj NA x HJ Porcelain Bey) Austin Boggs Terry Anne Boggs
    4th 753 ACTS OF MAGIC (Magic Dream CAHR x Celestial Psyche) Michael Love Melanie & Michael Love
    5th 1153 MONTICELLO (Magnum Psyche x Patrice C) Brittany Friese Brookville Arabians LLC
    6th 1718 TF ALKHONQUIN (S Khoncherto x GT Elegance) Melanie Martel Sandra Woods
    7th 1566 ETERNALY PSYCHE (Padrons Psyche x Especialy Yours) Dillon Sadler Linda Holt Ackermann
    8th 1640 ARTHUR VS (Psyches Glory DH x Paulina VF) Taylor Story Elsinore Arabian Stud
    9th 1258 T ORPHEUS (TE Omega x MC Firestar) Peyton Brown Peyton & Lisa Brown
    10th 1782 DDS DIAMOND RIO (Magnum Psyche x Avictorias Secret) Alex Havird Michael & Alex Havird


    CLASS: 3 ARABIAN IN HAND GELDINGS 7 YEARS & OLDER, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2045 PSYC IT RITZ (FS Ritz x Rose Of Tsultan) Devin Galloway Devin Galloway
    2nd 230 BP KLASSIQUE BEY (Fairview Klassique x BP Meditation Bey) Lyndsey Boggs Terry A Boggs
    3rd 1715 BACCARRAT (LM Boardwalk x R Dark Kristil) Jessica Terry Gary & Holly McDonald
    4th 2039 BF NICASIO (NV Congo x Desperados Rose) Kassidy Garland Jerry Garcia
    5th 1303 EVG YNYR+/ (Saladins Allon x Gai Annalisha) Emily Rector Phyllis, Emily & Jim Rector
    6th 280 KL RUBICON (ML Flamboyant x Fadjurz Sparkle) McKenzie Tobeck McKenzie Tobeck
    7th 2171 RH D ARTAGNAN+/ (*Padron x Annjilah) Kenneth Doran Rich & Laura Doran
    8th 1431 BEYBERRY RUM LOA (Meistermind x FNF Pearlsnlace) Tanner Affleck The Affleck Family


    CLASS: 4 ARABIAN IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    CHAM 1206 DB SLATE (Dakar El Jamaal x KH First Prize) Samantha Sahagian Kathleen & Michael Niedzielski
    RESV 2045 PSYC IT RITZ (FS Ritz x Rose Of Tsultan) Devin Galloway Devin Galloway


    CLASS: 5 ARABIAN BREEDING FILLIES 3 YEARS & UNDER, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1207 ANJELINAA F (Falcon BHF x Anjelicoo) Samantha Sahagian Steve & Karen Freeman
    2nd 1180 VERAKIA (Versace x Sanegors Lady D) Brittnay Friese Rodney & Dawn Friese
    3rd 1103 ATALAAYA (ML Mostly Padron x Wizonary) Nicholas Dean Tommy & Dixie Hix
    4th 702 ARMANA KA (Armani FC x The Vixxen) Austin Boggs Karija Arabians
    5th 1723 SONORA ROSE (Khadraj NA x Aviara Rose) Kasandra Hutchings Rod & Helen Hutchings
    6th 1100 MOST DESIRABLE BFA (ML Mostly Padron x Kchosen Desire) Nicholas Dean Cecil & Frances Butler
    7th 864 MAGNUMS SENSATION (Magnum Psyche x Lydiajo) Haley Grigaitis Wayne & Becky Ratts
    8th 866 R INDULGENCE (Intense x JK Padroness) Chloe Holmes Wayne & Becky Ratts
    9th 1722 RAVES MARDI GRAS (Rave VF x Material Girl V) Joshua Shino McLloyd Jensen


    CLASS: 6 ARABIAN BREEDING MARES 4 YEARS & OLDER, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Janet Barber, Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1697 ROHARA ALLURE (Padrons Psyche x Rohara Eclipse) Austin Boggs Veronica & Greg Cowdrey
    2nd 178 GAA MILLENIA (Magnum Psyche x Bey Cherie Amore) Lyndsey Boggs D & J Morse & R-A Aloha Arabians
    3rd 1668 MCA AFIRE BEYLEE (Afire Bey V x Rohara Whispers) Elise Peacemaker Sam Peacemaker & Patti Scheier
    4th 1486 BALOO ENCHANTRESS (MFA Hullabaloo x Satinsherie Amore) Kelli Bradley Gary & Holly McDonald
    5th 210 AMELIA B (Magnum Psyche x Amety B) Austin McMahon Beverly Halquist
    6th 595 SA VERONIQUE (Versace x Amurath Shamio) Victoria Izzo Patricia Brannan-Garrett
    7th 1284 ASGOODAS IT GETS (MA Gallant Ladd x North Starr) McKenna Ray Brenda LaVette


    CLASS: 7 ARABIAN BREEDING CHAMPION & RESERVE FILLY/MARE, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Judy Warner, Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    CHAM 1697 ROHARA ALLURE (Padrons Psyche x Rohara Eclipse) Austin Boggs Veronica & Greg Cowdrey
    RESV 1207 ANJELINAA F (Falcon BHF x Anjelicoo) Samantha Sahagian Steve & Karen Freeman


    CLASS: 8 HA/AA IN HAND GELDINGS 3 YEARS & UNDER, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Jeremy Harper, Chuck Mangan, Deb Witty
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1204 MAGICAL TOI XX (Heir To Glory x Nighhttime Toi) Samantha Sahagian John & Laura Sahagian Fam Trust
    2nd 1501 TSUNAMI WMT (Dremal x Alisia) Wesley Tank Wendy Morris-Tank
    3rd 2143 R IMAGINE THAT (Intense x PS Painted Lady) Megan McElfresh Stephanie McAdams


    CLASS: 9 HA/AA IN HAND GELDINGS 4 YEARS & OLDER, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 126 SHUTUP AND DANCE+/ (NDL Flashdance x Callaways Lyric) Alexis Acevedo Daniel & Suzanne Acevedo
    2nd 2287 O O IVE BEEN SPOTTED (SS Painted Intimidator x ZA Echo Flame) Austin Boggs Maryla Miller-Feldheim
    3rd 463 CHF CAPTAFIRE (Afire Bey V x BF Captive Melody) Samantha Price Debbie Mahfoud
    4th 282 ALLIGANCE WF (Allionce x Miss USA) Brittnay Friese Rod & Dawn Friese
    5th 737 LEONARDO FM (Da Vinci FM x FM Midnight Lace) Brittany Wright Maryanne Wright
    6th 2044 DOC HOLIDAY WOA (BA Bey Elation x EF Mere Image) Rebecca Jones Joanna Kale
    7th 781 JUST A JAMMER JA (Alimah Justice x Shantung Lady) Sarah Jackson Sarah, Phil & Ellena Jackson
    8th 1128 ALLEGACY WF++++// (Allionce x Miss USA) Kathryn Knebel Troylyn Ball
    9th 1857 MONEY PLAYS++/ (Standing Room Only x Beignet) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney
    10th 1146 HOTT SAUCE (Matoi x Saucy Camille) Allison Cederberg D C Arabians Inc


    CLASS: 10 HA/AA IN HAND CHAMPION & RESERVE GELDINGS, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    CHAM 126 SHUTUP AND DANCE+/ (NDL Flashdance x Callaways Lyric) Alexis Acevedo Daniel & Suzanne Acevedo
    RESV 1204 MAGICAL TOI XX (Heir To Glory x Nighhttime Toi) Samantha Sahagian John & Laura Sahagian Fam Trust


    CLASS: 11 HA/AA BREEDING FILLIES 3 & UNDER, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 320 SCH IZA IMPRESSED (Impressiv Reflection x Azah) Meghan Seay Judy & Meghan Seay


    CLASS: 12 HA/AA BREEDING MARES 4 & OVER, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 710 THE HEIRESS TO FAME+/ (The Color of Fame x DR Fostoria Doll) Sienna Snell DST Arabians
    2nd 197 ZA PRIMAVERAH (Versace x Oliviah) Lyndsey Boggs Sally Bedeker
    3rd 1688 KOWETA CALL ME EMMIE (Emanor x Call Me Callie) Alex Fielding Veronica & Greg Cowdrey
    4th 1536 FOOLIN WITH NR G (N R G x Cimarrons Desert Dream) Haley Yost Glenn Kantock Trust
    5th 212 SPARKLE AFIRE (Afire Bey V x HF Step Aside) Austin McMahon Stephanie McMahon
    6th 2158 CFT SMOKIN TIME (Cherry x Brandy Alexandra) Madison Cocuzza Madison Cocuzza
    7th 2170 ZIMS ECHO (Shah Azim x Honibee) Natalie Colello Rich & Laura Doran
    Last edited by Sandra-A1; 02-19-2006 at 06:35 PM.
    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

  2. #2
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601
    And the next 12 classes:
    CLASS: 13 HA/AA BREEDING CHAMPION & RESERVE FILLIES/MARES, JTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    CHAM 710 THE HEIRESS TO FAME+/ (The Color of Fame x DR Fostoria Doll) Sienna Snell DST Arabians
    RESV 197 ZA PRIMAVERAH (Versace x Oliviah) Lyndsey Boggs Sally Bedeker


    CLASS: 14 ARABIAN COUNTRY PLEASURE COMBINATION, OPEN
    Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Scott Benjamin, Mike Budd, Vicki Humphrey
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1312 KYRIE ELEISON FF (Revelry x Cataloniya) Scott Scheyli Marsha & Edward Thomas


    CLASS: 15 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES 3 & 4 YRS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Liz Bently, Debby Cain, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1065 KRUSAYDER (Eternety x Lovins Khrush SSA) Bill Porcher Highland Pride Arabians
    2nd 467 TAMAR PRIVATE RESERVE (Ali El Din x Alsace) Carla Schiltz Tamara Hanby
    3rd 1823 DD SENSATION (Hucklebey Berry x DBL Z Premara) Tommy Garland Natalie Gaylord
    4th 1775 MC PICASSO (Padrons Psyche x ABHA Insolita) John O'Hara Bob & Becky Nash
    5th 141 SAN LUIS OBISPO V (Versace x Sweet Sanadika V) Bob Hart Kallen McManus
    6th 2292 XTREME TRADITION (Xtreme Phlash x Dvinaa) Gordon Potts James & Krista O'Neal


    CLASS: 16 ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK, NOVICE HORSES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Scott Benjamin, Mike Budd
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1435 SEGA GENESIS (Mar-Shanee x Wisda) Shannon Beethe Kassie & Tatum Rehorn
    2nd 643 REST ASSURED (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame) Kim Christy Kelsey & Philip Guardia
    3rd 2155 GSF OHMY GHAZ (El Ghazi x Crimson Bay) Dede Bisch Kristin Austin & Andy Jacob
    4th 1651 PATRIOT VF (Psymadre x Windborne Liberty) Joanne Fox Ventura Farms
    5th 592 T ARREST (Bucharest V x Mataree) Gail Lundquist B, T, J & C Williams
    6th 1625 SHAMAN AA (Echo Magnifficoo x Shahteyna) Kathleen Trowbridge Dennis & Linda Clark LFP


    CLASS: 17 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AATR 18-39
    Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Liz Bently, Debby Cain, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1077 C A HERMOSO+++/ (C A Acierto x Challendon Flame) Jill Mohr Priscilla Richardson
    2nd 2270 KORNWALL (Monogramm x Kawalkada) Susan Copeland Susan Copeland
    3rd 748 ROL CYLENCER (Cytosk x Amandi) Ashley Gallun Greg Harris
    4th 2272 BANACZYK LK (Emanor x Hearts Deesire) Lori Kay Frommann Peter & Dawn Frommann
    5th 498 GALVANIZER+/ (AH Galiant x Wienna) Michele Culbreth Chris & Michele Culbreth
    6th 1711 FGA WIZJON HEIR (Wizjoner x Amber Adara) Ann Whitley Rich & Ann Whitley


    CLASS: 18 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES 3 & 4 YRS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Mike Budd, Scott Benjamin, Vicki Humphrey
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 951 ROL TEMPTING FATE (A Temptation x Basks Genie) Brian Murch Strawberry Banks Farm
    2nd 1459 AMES ONMYOWN (Brass x Deserey) Kevin Price Jeanine & Brian Pray
    3rd 801 AFFIRMED MTA (Hucklebey Berry x Alyaska Bey V) Robert Battaglia Christine Eckhout
    4th 443 TOUCHDOWN HBB (Hucklebey Berry x Opalesce) Gordon Potts The Brass Ring Inc
    5th 982 CALIENTE NA (Metropolis NA x CA Curtain Call) Elizabeth Pizzonia Caliente Group Inc
    6th 2185 SIR PRISE (Sir Magni Feke x Sireyn Bey Berry) Todd Hickerson Joseph & Joyce O'Neill


    CLASS: 19 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, LADIES TO RIDE
    Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Debby Cain, Liz Bently, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1077 C A HERMOSO+++/ (C A Acierto x Challendon Flame) Laurie Long Priscilla Richardson
    2nd 450 MOMENTUM NA (Magnum Psyche x Mona Lisa V) Carla Schiltz TBBG LLC
    3rd 286 PSYTATION SSA (Padrons Psyche x Samantha FA) Debra Hennington Toby Weisser & Debra Hennington
    4th 1852 PSYTATION EA (Magnum Psyche x Truly Fame Miss) Cynthia Burkman Kit & Jenna Kersten
    5th 1217 SDA TAJAMAAL (BST Dajamaal x Zbrucinda) Heather Spies Diane Shakhshir
    6th 1934 RA OLI LANI (Khadraj NA x RA Olioli Olelo) LaRae Fletcher Powell Rainwater Insurance Inc


    CLASS: 20 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, LIMIT HORSES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Mike Budd, Vicki Humphrey, Scott Benjamin
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 820 JULIANNAA (Hucklebey Berry x TAF Tres Jolie) Robert Battaglia Bill & Nancy Blankenship
    2nd 1527 SHERIDAN V (Sanadik El Shaklan x Sweet Shalimar V) Jaime Hernandez Fred & Mary Widman
    3rd 1248 BEWITCHED V (Zodiac Matador x Balquenette V) Michael Lamb Amethyst Arabians
    4th 2197 MC BIT OSONG (BOH Bit Obask x GG Angels Song) Greg McLaughlin Greg & Jeanie McLaughlin


    CLASS: 21 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AATR 40-54
    Horses Shown and Judged: 23 Judges: Debby Cain, Liz Bently, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1823 DD SENSATION (Hucklebey Berry x DBL Z Premara) Natalie Gaylord Natalie Gaylord
    2nd 1072 ODACITY+// (Intense x Odessy SS) Bobbi Woodcock Bobbi Woodcock
    3rd 739 PSYTATION (Magnum Psyche x Pirouette MG) Barbara Lerouge Zephyr Ranch Inc
    4th 1495 PSYZMIC (Padrons Psyche x SL Krystal Bey) Patricia Ronyak Patricia Ronyak
    5th 149 KAIRESMA+ (PB Mai Kai x Rosa De Espana) Suzanne Acevedo Daniel & Suzanne Acevedo
    6th 2083 O HI JINXS (Serr Oliver x HH Fifth Avenue) Dianne Pretty Nicole Budnick


    CLASS: 22 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AATR 55 & OVER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Patrick Newby, Debby Cain, Liz Bently
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1053 KING OF HEARRTS (Hearrts On Fire x Meghann PA) Brent Gilman Powers & Gilman Partnership
    2nd 475 C A MEJOR+/ (C A Hermoso x C A Sedosa) Tom Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    3rd 138 LINK TO FAME (Fame VF x Honeicomb) Diane Powers Powers & Gilman Partnership
    4th 691 BURNIN DESIRE (Khaffire x J-Kay Desire) Antonia Arroyo Mario & Antonia Arroyo
    5th 1212 EVG GRYFFYDD (Saladins Allon x Gai Anastashah) Harold Green Evergreen Arabians LLC
    6th 1945 KJR LEXINGTON+/ (KAR Elfire x Sylkin) Eve Willett Eve Willett Agency Inc


    CLASS: 23 ARABIAN REINING HORSES, JTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1750 MI VALENTINO (Whidbey Express x An Mantuyla) Nicole Riggle James Riggle
    2nd 338 CADILLAC JAC+ (*Gondolier x MA Proza) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri & Doug Smith
    3rd 334 DIAGRAMM+ (Monogramm x Diamonds On Fire) Alexandra Mitten Alexandra, Tim & Debbie Mitten
    4th 1482 ZEE JUDD (Xenophonn x Kat Afari) Jacob Shino Carolyn McDonald Shino


    CLASS: 24 ARABIAN REINING HORSES, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 491 MONOGRAMMS PROMISE+ (Monogramm x CAHR Promising) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    2nd 601 ISLE CATALINA (GG Divino x Isle Rose) Shannon Timms Cotton McNutt
    3rd 490 PAUILLAC+ (Deficyt x Dolina) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    4th 482 JABORRS IMPACK+// (Jaborr x RF Fadjurs Flame) Amanda Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    5th 1946 FIRE FLY MA (*Gondolier x Fire Bug) Leah Mckinney Lawrence Jill Sharon McKinney
    6th 614 EN GARDE CSA (Bask-Tez Encore x Alejia) Kristen Cooper Kristen & Janet Cooper
    7th 2085 OB AMAZON BEY (Blitzen of Pico x Mariah Bey) Nicole Roberts James & Tami Roberts
    8th 1799 ALL AROUND COWBOY (Eldans Wotan x Lady Luck) Natalie Parrish Natalie & Stephanie Parrish
    9th 624 OBAYID (R Beyonnet x Isme Amira) Kara Fishgold M, V, G, K & A Fishgold
    10th 341 ZEE TOP KAT+ (Xenophonn x Kat Afari) Amanda Golestani Krisee Eckert
    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

  3. #3
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601
    Here we go with several more:
    CLASS: 25-A HUNTER PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1047 REDD HOTT EXPRESS (Harlequin Magic Maker x Natazja) Courtney Jeffres Steve & Michelle Jeffres
    2nd 351 ROZARA ROYALE (Crown Royale x Royal Zara) Gabrielle Greenberg Gabrielle Greenberg
    3rd 1710 PRIDES EMAGE (Baskes Pride x Emagination) Kellie Drake Rich & Ann Whitley
    4th 791 JUSTA COVER GIRL JA (Alimah Justice x Classic Fashion) Rebecca Hankey Charlene Ryan
    5th 1490 JS SERINAH (CW Bravado x Ambaretta) Jordan Lee Susan Aberbach
    6th 2205 FIRE WALKER (CH Sultans Matchmaker x Patience) Olivia Pakula Jackie & Olivia Pakula
    7th 1148 SOONAHMI (Amantt x Pros Dream) Allison Cederberg Allison Louise Cederberg
    8th 1869 ETC CRACKLIN ROSY+/ (Diamond Jimm x Rose of Perkal) Sarah Esqueda Keri & Sarah Esqueda
    9th 591 AH REVELRY BEY (Revelry x Shahrisma) Celia Williams B, T, J & C Williams
    10th 752 BINT NILINDEZ (Monogramm x Elsinore Nilindez) Michael Love Melanie & Michael Love


    CLASS: 25-B HUNTER PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 793 MV ALADDINN ECHO (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape) Alexandria Ryan Mindy Hagens
    2nd 1124 *ALMALYTA SHJ (*Almaden II x Abelita) Juliette Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    3rd 1481 MADESRO+// (Zodiac Matador x Z F Desiree) Joshua Shino Carolyn McDonald Shino
    4th 2191 DEFENITEE (Infenitee x Zaza Kaborr) Adrienne Denges Todd, Adrian & Heather Denges
    5th 1018 SARDONYX CSA (Starof Fame V x MHR Mariachi) Katie Mosteller Leslie Mosteller
    6th 683 AKA MASQUERADE (Hes a Plaything x Shalondra) Kirsten Burroughs Kristen Burroughs
    7th 721 DR HOT SHOT HARLEY (Color Of Fame x Alovalie) Sarah Brinkman Dale & Ruth Henriksen
    8th 497 MAGNACROM+// (TR Magnum x Cor-sun Grettina) Eva Redmond Sally Randle
    9th 611 BLACK LITE+// (The Prophecy x Aur Magic Amber) Danielle Rosenbaum Danielle Rosenbaum
    10th 1284 ASGOODAS IT GETS (MA Gallant Ladd x North Starr) McKenna Ray Brenda LaVette


    CLASS: 26 HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1894 LBC ROBERT E LEE (Bentlee x El Milagros Calif Capers) Diane Comeau Madeleine & Diane Comeau
    2nd 1046 SHOW OFF BA (Promotion x Stage Fright) Devin Jeffres Steve & Michelle Jeffres
    3rd 1368 MARYS GIFT (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella) Anna Raybourn Susan & Steve Raybourn
    4th 809 JUSTABOUT A MOVER (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme) Olivia Stull Karen & Olivia Stull
    5th 872 DA LIGHTNING JACK (IMP Suddie Marksman x Aristo Dark Ember) Jessica Milne Jessica Milne
    6th 1116 CHARMS SHADOW (Toskabi x Santanas Charming Lady) Justin Medved Mike, Laura & Justin Medved
    7th 1425 MS KAT BALLOU (Kings Kat x Pro Baska) Ariel Medved Laura & Michael Medved
    8th 1003 DESTINY DANCE+/ (MHR Nobility x Bermuda Star) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood
    9th 2278 TS SUPERSTITIOUS (Lamberhurst Artillery x BR Tscameo) Angelica Mulder Sally Mulder


    CLASS: 27 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2203 TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE (Neposzar x Coosas Delight) Alexandra Vinck Jamie, Alexandra & Joseph Vinck
    2nd 1483 SL STAR GALL+ (MA Gallant Ladd x BSA Vallejos Paloma) McKenna Marshall Mari Hansen
    3rd 1937 SHALLBE ASTAR (Noon Shadow x Black Pigge) Marissa Jensen Marissa & Karen Jensen
    4th 2210 FROSTYS JEWEL (Dr Black Honor x FF Frosty Lady) Drue Landay Brandy McLaughlin Hoeve
    5th 796 CLASSY PEPPY TEZA (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey) Kirsten McKillop Kirsten & Jill McKillop
    6th 1835 LA BATRYS NOT NCLUDED (Heza Texas Dandy x Pazmira) Rachel Youngblood Erin Leahy
    7th 832 EBONY IZ (Hot Spotz x Celonez) Katie Anders Katie & Caroline Anders
    8th 542 KHYENNE+// (Oh Chicks x Khelika) Tayler Owens B Mark & Trini Owens


    CLASS: 28 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Jeremy Harper, Chuck Mangan, Deb Witty
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1017 DIAMONDS R AWESOME+// (NW Awesome x Hy Dazzle Diamond) Allison Everroad Allison Everroad
    2nd 493 APACHE AMISTAD+// (Don Amistad x Indy) Amanda Redmond Michael & Linda Redmond
    3rd 2170 ZIMS ECHO (Shah Azim x Honibee) Natalie Colello Rich & Laura Doran
    4th 1811 ET DIRIGO (EF Beaujolais x Carolina Painted Lady) Samantha Garland Dawn Garland
    5th 1048 KAALYPSO KYDD+++// (TC Expression x Kaalypso) Devin Jeffres Steve & Michelle Jeffres
    6th 1483 SL STAR GALL+ (MA Gallant Ladd x BSA Vallejos Paloma) Lauren Lovell Mari Hansen
    7th 1304 TAMAR GET WESTERN (Neposzar x Desperate Lady) Emily Rector Phyllis, Emily & Jim Rector
    8th 1632 ECR MOON SHINE (Macho Scat Man x Northstar Habiib) Elise Crisafulli Rebecca & Elsie Crisafulli
    9th 1024 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COLORS+/ (Forelocks Petja x FA MoonBeams True Colors) Rachel Mealer Rachel Mealer
    10th 1302 SACRED SACRIFICE+// (Sacred Indian x Bint Dartess) Anya Bregman Anya Bregman


    CLASS: 29-A ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1879 TAL SARATOGA+ (Neposzar x SZA Felina) Kelsey Kuhn Douglas & Jeri Smith
    2nd 1812 BF PICASSO (NV Congo x Desperados Rose) Katie Garland Tommy & Dawn Garland
    3rd 645 MLC MILLENNIUM (Alada Baskin x Pepsi With Ice) Chelsey Johns Cori & Chelsea Johns
    4th 1004 OSO ALLISTE+/ (Gwizd x Aszja) Taylor Utnehmer Bridget & Katie Atwood
    5th 496 BARACHS BAYYINA (Thunderbay Barach x Amira Lara) Leah Perczak Mari Perczak
    6th 1685 RA KONAKA (Khadraj NA x RA Fames Lale) Kendyl Modrich Kendyl & Ramona Modrich
    7th 1055 PS FAMES AFFAIR (Fame VF x VP Elation) Dana Monce Peggy Ewing & Dana Monce
    8th 280 KL RUBICON (ML Flamboyant x Fadjurz Sparkle) McKenzie Tobeck McKenzie Tobeck
    9th 1020 CRIMSON BAI+ (Bai Moon x An-Naborra) Lauren Sussman Lauren & Sarah Sussman
    10th 1433 AMARATH CZHIVAGO (Versace x Amurath Czorteba) Tatum Rehorn Tatum Rehorn


    CLASS: 29-B ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 462 FANTASY ISLANDD+/ (Ddynnasty x Katalena Bey) Sara Neale Laura, Emile & Sara Neale
    2nd 1129 PENTACON (Concensus x *Panntera) Claire Herlin Nancy & Claire Herlin
    3rd 1481 MADESRO+// (Zodiac Matador x Z F Desiree) McKenna Marshall Carolyn McDonald Shino
    4th 831 MWF BRAWO (VF Premonition x Bold Love) Katie Anders Katie & Caroline Anders
    5th 745 TAJA AHMAR RVM (*Namet x Franeitka) Hannah Pace Hannah Pace
    6th 1427 KNIGHT WINDH (Khemosabi x Windianne) Jessica Medved Laura Medved
    7th 1022 MARK ME FAMOUS+ (Mark of Fame x Pizazz DSA) Madison Stevens Madison Stevens
    8th 1016 SHAHEYN FA+ (Echo Magnifficoo x NV Tiara Bey) Hannah Swanson L & H Swanson & A Callaghan
    9th 1067 MAHIJAH BEY (Majestic Bey x Mea Azarieh) Amanda Harris Jim & Caitlin Pigott
    10th 1838 MESMERYZ (Europejczyk x Misjaa) Rachel Youngblood Sherri Youngblood DVM


    CLASS: 30 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1127 JJ MONTEGO BEY (Afire Bey V x Admirals Lotus Blossom) Kira Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    2nd 1424 SMOKEN JOE+// (The Viscount x Shurrita) Jessica Medved Michael, Laura & Jessica Medved
    3rd 927 ARTIC ZONE PGA (Kool Fire x Forever Fame SFL) Stefanie Donnelly Tami & Stephanie Donnelly
    4th 871 PSH HOUSTON (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse) Jessica Milne Jessica Milne
    5th 1363 TWENTY FOUR SEVEN (Justafire DGL x ) Chase Steer Rita Steer
    6th 1686 CANADIAN CONTESSA+// (JA Magnificat x Contessa Hi Lite) Kendyl Modrich Kendyl & Ramona Modrich
    7th 2280 PRINCE OF THIEVES (Moment Of Magic x Comets Star) Courtney Boggs David Boggs
    8th 1247 FIERRO+++// (Erros x Sultans Finesse) Colby Powell Silver Aspen Ranch
    9th 685 NAPS BOURBON PRINCE+ (D A Napitov x Lucile Ball) Samantha Jernigan Beverly & Samantha Jernigan
    10th 1512 SPACE COWBOY PR (MS Baqero x Dearest Abby) Shelby Simms Shelby Simms


    CLASS: 31-A ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 18 Judges: Janet Barber, Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1866 LA JUSTINCREDIBLE+/ (Justafire DGL x WA Muscats Pride) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood
    2nd 1497 CA MIRAGE+/ (Medal x Autumn Bey V) Melanie Martel M Martel & M Edelen-Martel
    3rd 1423 LD FLASH QUEST (Dream Quest x Flash Gdanse) Lauren Lovell Steve & Caren Groesbeck
    4th 611 BLACK LITE+// (The Prophecy x Aur Magic Amber) Kristen Cooper Danielle Rosenbaum
    5th 824 MIDWEST POWER+ (Paarden x Roda Mack Islam) Amanda Nickels Suzette Johnson
    6th 1429 PSYLANA (SF Psyche Cynead x Cavu Elijalana) Mackenzie Lee Shelly & Mackenzie Lee
    7th 1310 ALPINE HAI NOON (Bay Susayn x Hai Fashion) Sarah Mattson Sarah & Christi Mattson
    8th 397 BINT DUNASERA (C A Hermoso x Dunasera) Lela Reynolds Deborah & Lela Reynolds
    9th 474 P A FANTAZI+/ (Eternety x Fashion Danse) Samantha Price Samantha Price
    10th 1052 C A ULTIMO+/ (C A Hermoso x Citation Of Merit) Kearra Markowich John & Sheryl Yochum


    CLASS: 31-B ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 18 Judges: Janet Barber, Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1858 HR BELATED+/ (BA Bey Elation x ABHA Careba) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney
    2nd 1131 IBN PROMOTION+/ (Promotion x Dancing Melody) Camille Eslick Sandra Brooks & Camille Eslick
    3rd 609 ZA CANDIMAN+++// (ZA Mr Idependent x CR Candelabra) Shannon Timms Shannon Timms
    4th 395 MAKSIMUM+// (VF Premonition x Maritza) Alex Mitchell Chris, Mark & Alex Mitchell
    5th 1025 PSYCHIC POWER+++/ (Padrons Psyche x Honeicomb) Laura Mealer Laura Mealer
    6th 1303 EVG YNYR+/ (Saladins Allon x Gai Annalisha) Emily Rector Phyllis, Emily & Jim Rector
    7th 1427 KNIGHT WINDH (Khemosabi x Windianne) Ariel Medved Laura Medved
    8th 1832 LEGACYS SUCCESS (Legacy of Gold x Kaela) Rachel Hveem Rachel, Nancy & Audrey Hveem
    9th 1448 TAMAR MONARCH+/ (So Excited ER x Milosca) Nicole Perry Nicole & Kevyn Perry
    10th 1294 WINDY DAWN (Kaborr x Kelvin Misty Dawn) Sydney Eglin Stacey Grandon


    CLASS: 32-A WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION - WALK/TROT, RIDERS 10 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1049 AP MONTAGE+// (Stargard x Muszanna) Courtney Jeffres Steve, Devin & Courtney Jeffres
    2nd 2160 *PILASTER (*Europejczyk x Pipi) Annie Willett Carol Willett
    3rd 591 AH REVELRY BEY (Revelry x Shahrisma) Celia Williams B, T, J & C Williams
    4th 1490 JS SERINAH (CW Bravado x Ambaretta) Jordan Lee Susan Aberbach
    5th 2210 FROSTYS JEWEL (Dr Black Honor x FF Frosty Lady) Amanda Rogers Brandy McLaughlin Hoeve
    6th 2171 RH D ARTAGNAN+/ (*Padron x Annjilah) Kenneth Doran Rich & Laura Doran
    7th 1070 SV EL DORADO (Major AA x TA Caresse) Lauren Porcher Boyd Batterman
    8th 497 MAGNACROM+// (TR Magnum x Cor-sun Grettina) Eva Redmond Sally Randle
    9th 1838 MESMERYZ (Europejczyk x Misjaa) John Youngblood Sherri Youngblood DVM
    10th 344 HAVASU SHERGAR (Summitt x Caliope II) Stephanie Parrish Denver & Jennifer Reeves


    CLASS: 32-B WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION - WALK/TROT, RIDERS 10 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 790 BLUEWATER SAN MAN (Akid El Sareei x Lady San) Alexandria Ryan Charlene Ryan
    2nd 1148 SOONAHMI (Amantt x Pros Dream) Allison Cederberg Allison Louise Cederberg
    3rd 1260 MLW KOLANGE (Kobenhaven x Kleopatra GASB) Joshua Shino Meleasa W Malzahn
    4th 719 SHARIAH STAR (Cody x Promise Shariah) Olivia Boggs Christy Howard
    5th 2208 WCF MUSTANG SALLY+ (Marykov x Strikes Pride) Amara Spizzirri Leah Weaver
    6th 608 SHOWQUETTE (Showkayce x PGN Blozzim) Danielle Rosenbaum Rodney Rascona & K Burklein
    7th 477 HUSTLERS ACE+// (Heza Shi Hustler x Sans Senchal) Anna Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    8th 1491 DARKNESS HSR (Dark Raider x WN Carla) Olivia Lee Adrienne Klopfenstein
    9th 798 PATI CAKE (On With The Show x NDL Europa) Allison Edwards Amy, Allison & Caroline Edwards
    10th 2172 KHARBENBERRY BEY+ (Kharben x Blackberry Jive) Mia Doran Carolyn Warner


    CLASS: 33 ARABIAN BREEDING, YEARLING COLTS OF JANUARY 1-APRIL 15, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Mike Budd, Scott Benjamin, Vicki Humphrey
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 851 DOUBLE INDIMNITY (Intense x NW Psyches Promis) Preston Flood Bill Flood & John Hayes
    2nd 1717 SW PSYMON (MC Psynister x TFA Latest Love) Holly McDonald Gary & Holly McDonald
    3rd 1346 VAN GOUGH DL (Versace x Priscilla Cognac) David Lowe David Lowe Revoc Trust


    CLASS: 34 ARABIAN BREEDING, YEARLING COLTS OF APRIL 16-JULY 31, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Mike Budd, Scott Benjamin
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1398 DANA DELMONICO (Baywatch V x AE Lenox) Dale Worthington Dale & Wyona Worthington
    2nd 2130 MATRIX (Couturier x CF Essence) Daryl Cole Daryl Cole
    3rd 1286 MAXIMUM THYME MGF (Pyro Thyme SA x Peekaboo Heat VF) Richard Martin Richard & Hattie Martin
    4th 1567 CR MOJAVE HEAT (Desert Heat VF x HK Splendora) Peggy McCall C R Arabians
    5th 1503 PSLIM SHADY (Psyches Bey x Alisia) Wendy Morris-Tank Wendy Morris-Tank
    6th 512 TRES JAKE (Jake Jamaal JCA x Lady Baszon) Danielle Russell All America Sports Marketing
    7th 1728 KEAESAHDA (Versace x SR Priscilla) Douglas Kearsley Douglas Kearsley
    8th 1724 CONSTANTINO (Valantino x Miss Exotica) Paul Klasek Margaret Klasek
    9th 865 MAGNUMS INTUITION (Magnum Psyche x Lydiajo) Wayne Ratts Wayne & Becky Ratts
    10th 1027 AC KUATE (Marwan Al Shaqab x CM Love Song) Alexander Castellanos Alexander Castellanos


    CLASS: 35 ARABIAN BREEDING, 2 YEAR OLD COLTS, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Scott Benjamin, Vicki Humphrey, Mike Budd
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 367 A JAKARTA (Jullyen El Jamaal x GAI Schara) Aude Espourteille Aude Espourteille
    2nd 1973 STJ EL RAGEL (Dreamcatcher SMF x Om El Farasha) Diane Yancey Robin Yancey
    3rd 1601 INTREPID (Matinee Bey x Monica Bey) Kevin Johnson Kevin & Terry Johnson
    4th 408 TMP AMISTAD (True Colours x Satin Mist) Claudemiro Da Costa Tanya Marie Prifitera
    5th 1059 PALISSANT (Palissandre x Shazaa) Jane Woodward Jane Woodward
    6th 582 MC NAUTILUS (Enzo x MC Khardia) Mark Davis Cindy McGown & Mark Davis
    7th 2105 CHELLO E (Enzo x Comar Myfair Lady) Stacey Griffith Stacy & Ashley Griffith
    8th 976 CEZANNE AM (Centurion MN x Blu Ziaa) Amber Miller Amber Miller
    9th 1285 A DESERT TEMPTATION (A Temptation x Desert Diva) Donald Bundrock Equine Design LLC
    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

  4. #4
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601
    The next group....
    CLASS: 36 ARABIAN BREEDING JR CHAMPION & RESERVE COLTS, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Scott Benjamin, Mike Budd, Vicki Humphrey
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    CHAM 367 A JAKARTA (Jullyen El Jamaal x GAI Schara) Aude Espourteille Aude Espourteille
    RESV 1973 STJ EL RAGEL (Dreamcatcher SMF x Om El Farasha) Diane Yancey Robin Yancey


    CLASS: 37 ARABIAN BREEDING, YEARLING FILLIES OF JANUARY 1-APRIL 15, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Liz Bently, Debby Cain, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 308 GR REYCHELL (GR Psyches Rey x GR Khamella) Diane Allen Jay & Diane Allen
    2nd 1438 MAJORETTE EWA (DS Major Afire x Magnums Valentine) Susan Rothman Susan Rothman
    3rd 1102 MPA VINESSA (Da Vinci FM x Rohara Whispers) Karen Wilson Andy & Karen Wilson
    4th 1319 DARQ LOTUS FCF (PNA Renegade Beyh x WH Monica Ren) Rod Fielding Fieldcrest Farms LLC
    5th 718 PSYNAMMON KANDI (Psytadel US x A F Kandi) Linda Nieman Willow Tree Arabians
    6th 987 ROHARA ARIA (Magnum Psyche x SRA Ashley Bey) Roxann Hart Rohara Arabians
    7th 1598 GAA VANESSA (Versaces Gold x Psyress) David Gilligan Gilligan Living Trust
    8th 369 FOR YOUR EYES ONLEE (Out Of Cyte x Ooh Laa Laa) Allyssa Baird Mark, Trish & Allyssa Baird
    9th 2281 TEQUILA ROSE PA (Armani FC x Magnolyah) Dian Deal Dian Deal
    10th 1575 TA OCALA (Kordelas x Oronka) Richard Reed Toskhara Arabians


    CLASS: 38 ARABIAN BREEDING, YEARLING FILLIES OF APRIL 16-JULY 31, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Debby Cain, Liz Bently, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 307 FELICITY LR (Psyches Legacy x Bey Shanandra) Diane Allen Jay & Diane Allen
    2nd 1740 MARLANA J (Marwan Al Shaqab x Americaan Beauty) Jennifer Carnes-McCaulay Jennifer Carnes-MaCaulay
    3rd 1748 FELEEN BA (Fable BHF x C Roxanne) Abraham Messer Abraham & Thomasina Messer
    4th 986 ROHARA LADY CHALL (Magnum Chall HVP x S Justatinkerbell) Roxann Hart Rohara Arabians
    5th 1399 DANA COLETTE (Baywatch V x Dana Cassidy) Dale Worthington Dale & Wyona Worthington
    6th 1582 MILANNIA (Marwan Al Shaqab x Faith EF) Susan Johnson Venture Farms Inc
    7th 1397 DANA SHALIMAR (Baywatch V x Shannacey D) Wyona Worthington Dale & Wyona Worthington
    8th 1320 VALENTINA FCF (Nations Psy x Vanity Ffair) Rod Fielding Fieldcrest Farms LLC
    9th 1392 EBELLA XX (Enzo x Safire Sky) Larry Schopf Larry Schopf
    10th 2124 DRAMATEYES WA (Couturier x Aikonelle PR) Maegan Friesen Edward & Laura Friesen


    CLASS: 39 ARABIAN BREEDING, 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 25 Judges: Patrick Newby, Debby Cain, Liz Bently
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 810 JUST ASTRELLA (Justafire DGL x JJ La Estrella) Debby Stephens Resting S Ranch Inc
    2nd 755 DROPS OF JUPITER (Magic Dream CAHR x Celestial Psyche) Paul Glans Paul Glans
    3rd 985 PSKYLA (Padrons Psyche x Rohara Amage) Roxann Hart Rohara Arabians
    4th 1277 LUMENA ELLAS (Lumiar Amadeus x Poetic Psyche) Dimitri Delgado Anibal & Vasiliki Delgado
    5th 1744 NAHRS SCARLETLACE (El Nahr HCF x Satinsherie Amore) Mark Schmuker Mark & Debbie Schmuker
    6th 1166 Z VICTORIA (Concensus x Forevermore T) Kim Hamilton Kim Hamilton
    7th 1180 VERAKIA (Versace x Sanegors Lady D) Rodney Friese Rodney & Dawn Friese
    8th 1414 SOPRANO PA (Armani FC x Caszandra) Dean Wikel Pegasus Arabians
    9th 1325 JJ MAGNUMS CHARM (Magnum Psyche x NV Shahaddinn) Rod Fielding Fieldcrest Farms LLC
    10th 970 PSPLENDOR VF (TF Psymreekhe x Springtime Bey) Marol Liguori Marol Liguori


    CLASS: 40 ARABIAN BREEDING JR CHAMPION & RESERVE FILLIES, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Liz Bently, Patrick Newby, Debby Cain
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    CHAM 810 JUST ASTRELLA (Justafire DGL x JJ La Estrella) Debby Stephens Resting S Ranch Inc
    RESV 755 DROPS OF JUPITER (Magic Dream CAHR x Celestial Psyche) Paul Glans Paul Glans


    CLASS: 41 ARABIAN BREEDING, 3 & 4 YEAR OLD COLTS/STALLIONS, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Mike Budd, Vicki Humphrey, Scott Benjamin
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1328 REVEILLE W (DS Major Afire x Psyches Princess) Rod Fielding Fieldcrest Farms LLC
    2nd 519 SILVER FOX JCA (Jake Jamaal JCA x GA Llabaska) Manny Lawrence Jade Creek Arabians
    3rd 437 JWA SHADOW FAX (Psytanium x NBS Echos Melodie) Cammie Coker Cammie, Darrell & Sandy Coker
    4th 2248 ENTELL (LJM Encore x Bella Crescent) Amy Saxon Red Fern LLC
    5th 510 PSYCHIC SPIRT (Psytanium x Crimson N Clover) Danielle Russell All America Sports Marketing
    6th 382 MASTERPIECE PA (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl) Alexandra Ramage Alexandra Ramage
    7th 973 MCF PSYLECT (Psymadre x Lovs Monika) Suzanne McEuen Suzanne McEuen


    CLASS: 42 ARABIAN BREEDING, 5 YEARS & OLDER STALLIONS, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Scott Benjamin, Mike Budd
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1377 PSYNCERE (Padrons Psyche x Comar Decisiona) Greg Grosse Alison Grosse
    2nd 2289 JAKE JAMAAL JCA (Jullyen El Jamaal x Von Herte Only One) Manny Lawrence Jade Creek Arabians
    3rd 2309 COUTURIER (Versace x Evening Intrigue) Maegan Friesen Ed & Laura Friesen
    4th 1002 BASK AFIRE BEY (Afire Bey V x Snowshill Faith) Robert Jost Robert & Kayren Jost
    5th 1720 FABLE BHF (Falcon BHF x NV Ali Bey) Abraham Messer Abraham & Thomasina Messer
    6th 1226 MFA HULLABALOO (Fame VF x Benraz Faantasy) Linda Ackermann Linda Holt Ackermann
    7th 1998 HF MASTERPEACE (CWP Chances Are x Etesse) Jeffrey Hull Jeffrey Hull


    CLASS: 43 ARABIAN BREEDING SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE STALLIONS, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Scott Benjamin, Vicki Humphrey, Mike Budd
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    CHAM 1328 REVEILLE W (DS Major Afire x Psyches Princess) Rod Fielding Fieldcrest Farms LLC
    RESV 1377 PSYNCERE (Padrons Psyche x Comar Decisiona) Greg Grosse Alison Grosse


    CLASS: 44 ARABIAN BREEDING, 3 & 4 YEAR OLD MARES, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 21 Judges: Liz Bently, Patrick Newby, Debby Cain
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 530 WHITE SILKK (Dakar El Jamaal x KH First Prize) Patrice Buher Patrice Buher
    2nd 2294 TOSCANA PGA (Khadraj NA x Gold VF) Devon Benbrook Devon Benbrook
    3rd 1569 LILLY ANN (Besson Carol x Jusst One Look) Dru Cederberg D C Arabians LLC
    4th 1207 ANJELINAA F (Falcon BHF x Anjelicoo) Steve Freeman Steve & Karen Freeman
    5th 1375 CHF PERSEPHONE BEY (Bey Jullyen x R R Maria) Sarah Medina Sharon Day
    6th 424 BINT SHAIA (BB Thee Renegade x Shaia) Henry Metz Silver Maple Farm
    7th 837 MILESTONE CRYSTAL (RSC Carhif x Tsugar Plum) Gaetan Peloquin Nicole Peloquin
    8th 289 GR ROSE CHABLIS (Psyches Legacy x Rose Of Jamaal) Joel Wood Joel Wood
    9th 1380 PORCELAINNA (Psytadel US x Psierra PGA) Ed Horton Thirteen Oaks Arabians
    10th 520 AUDREY H JCA (Falcon BHF x Von Herte Only One) Manny Lawrence Jade Creek Arabians


    CLASS: 45 ARABIAN BREEDING, 5 YEARS & OLDER MARES, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Debby Cain, Patrick Newby, Liz Bently
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1749 C ROXANNE (Padrons Psyche x GAF Alysha) Ross McDonald Ross & Marjeanne McDonald
    2nd 164 JJ MAGNUMS DIAMOND (Magnum Psyche x Navia HCF) Leslie Lurken Leslie Lurken
    3rd 838 JAAYNA (Magnum Psyche x Andraja) Fernand Jacques Fernand & Lorraine Jacques
    4th 305 EF BELLA CONTESSA (QR Excel x Countess Shabaska) Diane Allen Jay & Diane Allen
    5th 1415 ZSPECIAL EDITION (Versace x Cazsandra) Dean Wikel Pegasus Arabians
    6th 1270 MK SOFIA LOREN (Desert Heat VF x Felecia Bey) Michael Kosta Michael & Patricia Kosta
    7th 902 MAY DANCER V (Sundance Kid V x Magdalena V) Sara Chisholm Frank & Sara Chisholm
    8th 1623 LISA MINE (RD Ariel x *FA Mona Lisa) Joanna Kale Joanna Kale
    9th 1276 CHANTILLY ICE AAM (Aicyng x AAM Foxxy Rose) Robert Ersepke Robert Ersepke
    10th 715 AURORA BEY (Bey Shah x Banyasse) Jacqueline Ellwood Jacqueline Ellwood


    CLASS: 46 ARABIAN BREEDING SENIOR CHAMPION & RESERVE MARES, AAOTH
    Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Patrick Newby, Debby Cain, Liz Bently
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    CHAM 1749 C ROXANNE (Padrons Psyche x GAF Alysha) Ross McDonald Ross & Marjeanne McDonald
    RESV 530 WHITE SILKK (Dakar El Jamaal x KH First Prize) Patrice Buher Patrice Buher


    CLASS: 47 ARABIAN TRAIL HORSE, JTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1309 KARAS KAJIE+ (LR Miseyn Moniet x Negrette) Lindsay Dolan Lisa & Lindsay Dolan
    2nd 333 FARENHEIT VV (Colonel J x First Love VV) Mackenzie Alexander David & Jessica Bein
    3rd 1946 FIRE FLY MA (*Gondolier x Fire Bug) Leah Mckinney Lawrence Jill Sharon McKinney
    4th 336 DREMAL (Psymadre x Zzalla Bask) Amanda Golestani Amanda & Fred Golestani
    5th 338 CADILLAC JAC+ (*Gondolier x MA Proza) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri & Doug Smith
    6th 341 ZEE TOP KAT+ (Xenophonn x Kat Afari) Amanda Golestani Krisee Eckert


    CLASS: 48 HA/AA TRAIL HORSE, JTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 330 IM DESTINEES HOBBY+// (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Amanda Golestani Patricia Wagner
    2nd 1313 CEDARDELL GIG+// (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars) Lesley Richards Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards
    3rd 625 MAKER MINE+// (Boilermaker x Ladys Powder) Kara Fishgold M, V, G, K & A Fishgold
    4th 1302 SACRED SACRIFICE+// (Sacred Indian x Bint Dartess) Anya Bregman Anya Bregman
    5th 345 DESTINEES HOBBY (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Avery Lincoln Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln


    CLASS: 49 ARABIAN TRAIL HORSES, OPEN
    Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1031 PS POISON+/ (PS Kasenova x Petrovia) Michael Damianos Priscilla Stuart Galgas
    2nd 1939 CH STARSNSTRIPES (America V x Cinders N Sparks) LaRae Fletcher Powell Ingrid Bentzen
    3rd 895 MK HIGHLANDER (Empyrean x KJ Kambara) Kathy Troxler Roberta Herring
    4th 1545 DANTE IBN PHARAOH (Lima Pharaoh x Silver Chantilly) Debbie Webster Debbie & Mike Webster
    5th 1946 FIRE FLY MA (*Gondolier x Fire Bug) LaRae Fletcher Powell Jill Sharon McKinney
    6th 1449 KHELLI (Khennedy x Nemiko) Winnifred Furman Winnifred Furman


    CLASS: 50 HA/AA TRAIL HORSES, OPEN
    Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 796 CLASSY PEPPY TEZA (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey) Jill Mitchell Kirsten & Jill McKillop
    2nd 330 IM DESTINEES HOBBY+// (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Jessica Bein Patricia Wagner
    3rd 894 THOM THOM+// (Jasper Jigsaw x S A Ginek) Robert Steffens Steffens Arabians
    4th 1313 CEDARDELL GIG+// (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars) Scott Scheyli Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards
    5th 798 PATI CAKE (On With The Show x NDL Europa) Jill Mitchell Amy, Allison & Caroline Edwards
    6th 1795 TTC ROCKIN ROBIN (Keymand Attention x Apre Po) Kevin Christiansen David Thielman
    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

  5. #5
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601
    and a few more:
    CLASS: 51 ARABIAN TRAIL HORSES, AOTR
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1031 PS POISON+/ (PS Kasenova x Petrovia) Priscilla Stuart Galgas Priscilla Stuart Galgas
    2nd 1449 KHELLI (Khennedy x Nemiko) Winnifred Furman Winnifred Furman
    3rd 1309 KARAS KAJIE+ (LR Miseyn Moniet x Negrette) Lindsay Dolan Lisa & Lindsay Dolan
    4th 1946 FIRE FLY MA (*Gondolier x Fire Bug) Leah Mckinney Lawrence Jill Sharon McKinney
    5th 1939 CH STARSNSTRIPES (America V x Cinders N Sparks) Ingrid Bentzen Ingrid Bentzen


    CLASS: 52 ARABIAN TRAIL HORSES, LIMIT HORSE
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1029 RSA EXXPLOITATION (Exxclaim x Lady Ledez) Michael Damianos Kathy Pascal
    2nd 338 CADILLAC JAC+ (*Gondolier x MA Proza) Jessica Bein Jeri & Doug Smith
    3rd 1884 LE BON JGC (Mosco x Bribys Zuleika) Jennifer Levesque Jennifer Levesque


    CLASS: 53 HA/AA TRAIL HORSES, AATR
    Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 894 THOM THOM+// (Jasper Jigsaw x S A Ginek) Robert Steffens Steffens Arabians
    2nd 330 IM DESTINEES HOBBY+// (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Patricia Wagner Patricia Wagner


    CLASS: 54 ARABIAN TRAIL HORSES, AATR
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 333 FARENHEIT VV (Colonel J x First Love VV) Patricia Wagner David & Jessica Bein
    2nd 1939 CH STARSNSTRIPES (America V x Cinders N Sparks) Ingrid Bentzen Ingrid Bentzen
    3rd 1449 KHELLI (Khennedy x Nemiko) Winnifred Furman Winnifred Furman


    CLASS: 55 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Judy Warner, Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1863 PREMIER EDITION V+ (Hucks Premier V x Bon Chance) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood
    2nd 1058 BARBARRY COAST+/ (Barbary x Gifted Patricia) Nicole Lawrence Starline Arabians LLC
    3rd 284 MAKING MEMORIES (Pension x Sultans Timeless) Brittnay Friese Rod & Dawn Friese
    4th 1366 BOBBY C (Mar-Shanee x Hinged In Heaven) Emily Maita Kristine & Emily Maita
    5th 1430 TL HEARTS AND FLOWERS (Take Heart x Magics Reebok) Mackenzie Lee Kristi Jo Smith
    6th 2030 ROCK ON BA (Promotion x Stage Fright) Katherine Kirby Katherine Kirby
    7th 1446 WYMAN OAKS JOEY (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata) Katherine Steffen Beth & Katherine Steffen
    8th 1010 THE INFERNO LOA (Toi Soldier x Dancing Flame TB) Whitney Mattingly Whitney & Julie Mattingly
    9th 1359 TRES FABERGE (Take Heart x TAF Tres Jolie) Anna Raybourn Susan & Steve Raybourn
    10th 1420 TODAYSMYLUCKYDAY (MHR Mayan Prince x CF Allusive Lady) Ariel Medved Laura Medved


    CLASS: 56 HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Jeremy Harper, Chuck Mangan, Deb Witty
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1881 HL CAPTAIN HOOK++/ (The Chief Justice x Coal Miners Daughter) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri Smith
    2nd 1019 THE CHAUFFEUR+/ (Sunstone Bey x Miss Daisy) Sarah Sussman Lauren & Sarah Sussman
    3rd 355 CRF BARENAKED LADY+/ (Brass x Lady Gambler) Taryn Derse Taryn & Gwen Derse
    4th 2046 QUEEN OF HEARTS LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre) Devin Galloway Devin Galloway
    5th 1837 DD DANCE ALOT (JDM Rain Dance x With Spirit BW FS) Rachel Youngblood Sherri Youngblood DVM
    6th 875 TXAS TORNADO (Samors A Fire x Status Bright Hour) Mikaela Milne Mikaela Milne
    7th 782 SPOTS CYTED ROF (Out Of Cyte x Hot Shot) Meredith Kaiser B, M & J Kaiser
    8th 1511 MC KOLOR ME KRAZY (The Color of Fame x Barshala) Shelby Simms Shelby Simms


    CLASS: 57 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 22 Judges: Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 587 FGA KHALAJ (Khadraj NA x Gypsy Spirit) Tiffany Kurth Michelle & Tiffany Kurth
    2nd 1303 EVG YNYR+/ (Saladins Allon x Gai Annalisha) Emily Rector Phyllis, Emily & Jim Rector
    3rd 489 ICE STORM TC+/ (Rohara Moon Storm x TF Missy) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    4th 748 ROL CYLENCER (Cytosk x Amandi) Lauren Harris Greg Harris
    5th 1815 NOBLE PRIZE (Noble Lord JP x Djazyra HCF) Whitney Morgan Melvin & Deborah Morgan Jr
    6th 2028 AQ ELIJAHBAY BEAU+/ (Ralvon Elijah x Crimson Charisma) Liz Steffes Liz & Lisa Steffes
    7th 933 DF KAILA+/ (GS Khochise x SH Qupie Doll) Chris Brown Judy & Chris Brown
    8th 646 SSAINT (Sshameless x Bella Valentine) Kelsey Guardia Kelsey & Philip Guardia
    9th 1929 MILLENIALPSYCHE M (Padrons Psyche x GC Satin Doll) Skylar Powell Silver Aspen Ranch
    10th 2201 GS KNIGHT WIND (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure) Macie Long Laurie Long


    CLASS: 58 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 19 Judges: Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 797 STAR MAKER J+ (Stars x Shilow) Kirsten McKillop Kirsten & Jill McKillop
    2nd 1928 ARKTIK CAHR (Sundance BF x Mistikaaa) Colby Powell Silver Aspen Ranch
    3rd 356 AM SUPRISE DREAM+/ (Dreamazon x Expectation) Taryn Derse Taryn & Gwen Derse
    4th 2086 PADRONS GALAHAD (*Padron x Galina SS) Christina Roberts James & Tami Roberts
    5th 1498 COMPADRRE+/ (*Galeon x *Camila) McKenna Marshall Bonnie & McKenna Marshall
    6th 1880 MKS RAFI SAHM+/ (Finzak x Sofisticated Lady) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri Smith
    7th 2160 *PILASTER (*Europejczyk x Pipi) Matt Willett Carol Willett
    8th 1938 WCF TRADEMARK+ (Marykov x Valhallas Mommona) Marissa Jensen Marissa & Karen Jensen
    9th 1500 KM TUSCANY (Majestic Bey x Lady Tornado) Jeffry Lovell Jeffery Lovell
    10th 591 AH REVELRY BEY (Revelry x Shahrisma) Jisella Williams B, T, J & C Williams


    CLASS: 59 HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 19 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 495 XCITE+++// (Zodiac Matador x Queen of the Ring) Amanda Redmond Michael & Linda Redmond
    2nd 2031 HIGH SEA++// (High Jump x Stonewalls Whirly Sea) Katherine Kirby Katherine Kirby
    3rd 1857 MONEY PLAYS++/ (Standing Room Only x Beignet) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney
    4th 473 TK JOE KOOL++++// (TF Totally Kool x Gramm Cracker) Samantha Price Tina Margulis
    5th 1947 ROL FLAME DANCER (Bask Flame x Dancity) Meagan Froyd Susan & Meagan Froyd
    6th 647 SUNSET COWBOY V (Desperado V x Hucks Starlight V) Kelsey Guardia Kelsey & Philip Guardia
    7th 615 SPOTS BI MUSCATI+// (Muscati x Mahans Fancy) Kristen Cooper Kristen & Janet Cooper
    8th 1015 FOUR OF A KIND (StonewallsHyInspiration x Arwen Dunadain) Olivia Sweet Olivia Sweet
    9th 2029 BRAVEHEART+/ (Oran Van Bandy x Lake Witch) Liz Steffes Liz & Lisa Steffes
    10th 282 ALLIGANCE WF (Allionce x Miss USA) Brittnay Friese Rod & Dawn Friese


    CLASS: 60 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1121 EMPRESS OF BASK (Afire Bey V x MAC Baske) Alexa Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    2nd 1426 RCR ABSOLUT+// (Afire Bey V x Elliiza) Jessica Medved Laura Medved


    CLASS: 61 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE, JOTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 493 APACHE AMISTAD+// (Don Amistad x Indy) Amanda Redmond Michael & Linda Redmond
    2nd 1811 ET DIRIGO (EF Beaujolais x Carolina Painted Lady) Samantha Garland Dawn Garland
    3rd 1017 DIAMONDS R AWESOME+// (NW Awesome x Hy Dazzle Diamond) Allison Everroad Allison Everroad
    4th 478 NAPINTIME+// (D A Napitov x Time to Zip) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    5th 1048 KAALYPSO KYDD+++// (TC Expression x Kaalypso) Devin Jeffres Steve & Michelle Jeffres
    6th 2203 TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE (Neposzar x Coosas Delight) Alexandra Vinck Jamie, Alexandra & Joseph Vinck
    7th 1304 TAMAR GET WESTERN (Neposzar x Desperate Lady) Emily Rector Phyllis, Emily & Jim Rector
    8th 796 CLASSY PEPPY TEZA (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey) Kirsten McKillop Kirsten & Jill McKillop
    9th 1937 SHALLBE ASTAR (Noon Shadow x Black Pigge) Marissa Jensen Marissa & Karen Jensen
    10th 1024 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COLORS+/ (Forelocks Petja x FA MoonBeams True Colors) Rachel Mealer Rachel Mealer


    CLASS: 62 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Janet Barber, Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 393 LARADO AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Heritage Ladyjane) Alyssa Morrey Marilyn, John & Alyssa Morrey
    2nd 1507 BASQUERO PR (MS Baquero x Star Of Hope) Annie Thompson Richard & Janet Thompson
    3rd 1432 BEY IMPRESARIO (Huckleberry Bey x The Yenta) Alexa Cohn Alexa Cohn
    4th 817 LAH LAH+/ (AA Apollo Bey x Fraska) Jordan DeShazer Jordan DeShazer
    5th 1115 MD AQUARIUS (Aequus x Classically Yours) Justin Medved Laura & Michael Medved


    CLASS: 63 WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 796 CLASSY PEPPY TEZA (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey) Kirsten McKillop Kirsten & Jill McKillop
    2nd 1486 BALOO ENCHANTRESS (MFA Hullabaloo x Satinsherie Amore) Kelli Bradley Gary & Holly McDonald
    3rd 1498 COMPADRRE+/ (*Galeon x *Camila) McKenna Marshall Bonnie & McKenna Marshall
    4th 2201 GS KNIGHT WIND (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure) Alexandra Vinck Laurie Long
    5th 341 ZEE TOP KAT+ (Xenophonn x Kat Afari) Mackenzie Alexander Krisee Eckert
    6th 338 CADILLAC JAC+ (*Gondolier x MA Proza) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri & Doug Smith
    7th 1937 SHALLBE ASTAR (Noon Shadow x Black Pigge) Marissa Jensen Marissa & Karen Jensen
    8th 2210 FROSTYS JEWEL (Dr Black Honor x FF Frosty Lady) Drue Landay Brandy McLaughlin Hoeve
    9th 1687 NF SORCERER (Khadraj NA x Magic Serenaade) Kendyl Modrich Kendyl & Ramona Modrich
    10th 333 FARENHEIT VV (Colonel J x First Love VV) Diana Pinello David & Jessica Bein


    CLASS: 64 WESTERN SEAT EQUITATION, RIDERS 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 614 EN GARDE CSA (Bask-Tez Encore x Alejia) Kristen Cooper Kristen & Janet Cooper
    2nd 2201 GS KNIGHT WIND (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure) Macie Long Laurie Long
    3rd 644 DUN DOTCOM (Gai Morocco x Miss Katie Olena) Christina Keyes Christina Keyes
    4th 491 MONOGRAMMS PROMISE+ (Monogramm x CAHR Promising) Amanda Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    5th 490 PAUILLAC+ (Deficyt x Dolina) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    6th 1309 KARAS KAJIE+ (LR Miseyn Moniet x Negrette) Lindsay Dolan Lisa & Lindsay Dolan
    7th 1860 RICH TRADITION (Promotion x Lannetta) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney
    8th 331 THE BUCK STOPS HERE+ (Cat Man Dooley x Bookra Gentry) Avery Lincoln Patricia Wagner
    9th 624 OBAYID (R Beyonnet x Isme Amira) Kara Fishgold M, V, G, K & A Fishgold
    10th 2087 HM ISHTARA+ (Jaoxs Ishtar x La Pasa III) Jacqueline Roberts James & Tami Roberts


    CLASS: 65 AHA HUNTER SEAT (NOT TO JUMP) MEDAL, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2029 BRAVEHEART+/ (Oran Van Bandy x Lake Witch) Liz Steffes Liz & Lisa Steffes
    2nd 2031 HIGH SEA++// (High Jump x Stonewalls Whirly Sea) Katherine Kirby Katherine Kirby
    3rd 615 SPOTS BI MUSCATI+// (Muscati x Mahans Fancy) Kristen Cooper Kristen & Janet Cooper
    4th 1857 MONEY PLAYS++/ (Standing Room Only x Beignet) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney
    5th 1444 MUSKBEAJEWEL (Mmusket x MHR Port Anada) Sarah Kibbler Sarah Kibbler
    6th 1443 DURRANGO (Ohadi Indian Fire x Porcelain Copy) Nicole Perry Margaret Rich
    7th 824 MIDWEST POWER+ (Paarden x Roda Mack Islam) Amanda Nickels Suzette Johnson
    8th 875 TXAS TORNADO (Samors A Fire x Status Bright Hour) Mary Cichon Mikaela Milne


    CLASS: 66 HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION - WALK/TROT, RIDERS 10 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 22 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 793 MV ALADDINN ECHO (Mountain Echo LH x AM Ellens Cape) Alexandria Ryan Mindy Hagens
    2nd 1047 REDD HOTT EXPRESS (Harlequin Magic Maker x Natazja) Courtney Jeffres Steve & Michelle Jeffres
    3rd 1284 ASGOODAS IT GETS (MA Gallant Ladd x North Starr) McKenna Ray Brenda LaVette
    4th 2191 DEFENITEE (Infenitee x Zaza Kaborr) Adrienne Denges Todd, Adrian & Heather Denges
    5th 1124 *ALMALYTA SHJ (*Almaden II x Abelita) Juliette Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    6th 721 DR HOT SHOT HARLEY (Color Of Fame x Alovalie) Sarah Brinkman Dale & Ruth Henriksen
    7th 351 ROZARA ROYALE (Crown Royale x Royal Zara) Gabrielle Greenberg Gabrielle Greenberg
    8th 1710 PRIDES EMAGE (Baskes Pride x Emagination) Kellie Drake Rich & Ann Whitley
    9th 791 JUSTA COVER GIRL JA (Alimah Justice x Classic Fashion) Rebecca Hankey Charlene Ryan
    10th 1481 MADESRO+// (Zodiac Matador x Z F Desiree) Joshua Shino Carolyn McDonald Shino

    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

  6. #6
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601
    Okay about half the way thru:
    CLASS: 67 HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION NOT TO JUMP, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 23 Judges: Janet Barber, Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1880 MKS RAFI SAHM+/ (Finzak x Sofisticated Lady) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri Smith
    2nd 1491 DARKNESS HSR (Dark Raider x WN Carla) McKenna Marshall Adrienne Klopfenstein
    3rd 799 AAR DOC HOLIDAY (Bask Legacie x Two Eyes Dark) Kirsten McKillop Alex Hirt
    4th 462 FANTASY ISLANDD+/ (Ddynnasty x Katalena Bey) Sara Neale Laura, Emile & Sara Neale
    5th 1019 THE CHAUFFEUR+/ (Sunstone Bey x Miss Daisy) Sarah Sussman Lauren & Sarah Sussman
    6th 782 SPOTS CYTED ROF (Out Of Cyte x Hot Shot) Meredith Kaiser B, M & J Kaiser
    7th 1838 MESMERYZ (Europejczyk x Misjaa) Rachel Youngblood Sherri Youngblood DVM
    8th 645 MLC MILLENNIUM (Alada Baskin x Pepsi With Ice) Chelsey Johns Cori & Chelsea Johns
    9th 1004 OSO ALLISTE+/ (Gwizd x Aszja) Taylor Utnehmer Bridget & Katie Atwood
    10th 831 MWF BRAWO (VF Premonition x Bold Love) Katie Anders Katie & Caroline Anders


    CLASS: 68-A HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION NOT TO JUMP, RIDERS 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2029 BRAVEHEART+/ (Oran Van Bandy x Lake Witch) Liz Steffes Liz & Lisa Steffes
    2nd 2205 FIRE WALKER (CH Sultans Matchmaker x Patience) Macie Long Jackie & Olivia Pakula
    3rd 1443 DURRANGO (Ohadi Indian Fire x Porcelain Copy) Nicole Perry Margaret Rich
    4th 615 SPOTS BI MUSCATI+// (Muscati x Mahans Fancy) Kristen Cooper Kristen & Janet Cooper
    5th 1310 ALPINE HAI NOON (Bay Susayn x Hai Fashion) Sarah Mattson Sarah & Christi Mattson
    6th 473 TK JOE KOOL++++// (TF Totally Kool x Gramm Cracker) Samantha Price Tina Margulis
    7th 782 SPOTS CYTED ROF (Out Of Cyte x Hot Shot) Brittney Kaiser B, M & J Kaiser
    8th 1947 ROL FLAME DANCER (Bask Flame x Dancity) Meagan Froyd Susan & Meagan Froyd
    9th 1023 HEART N SOUL+// (The Chief Justice x Coal Miners Daughter) Laura Mealer Laura & Rachel Mealer
    10th 731 MACARENA (Winnchester x Marietta LOA) Kara Fishgold M, V, G K & A Fishgold


    CLASS: 68-B HUNTER SEAT EQUITATION NOT TO JUMP, RIDERS 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2031 HIGH SEA++// (High Jump x Stonewalls Whirly Sea) Katherine Kirby Katherine Kirby
    2nd 1857 MONEY PLAYS++/ (Standing Room Only x Beignet) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney
    3rd 1497 CA MIRAGE+/ (Medal x Autumn Bey V) Melanie Martel M Martel & M Edelen-Martel
    4th 662 MANHATTAN SKYLINE+/ (Khrescendo x Oh Sweet Georgia Brown) Angelina Ruppert Jessica, Terry & Angie Ruppert
    5th 1131 IBN PROMOTION+/ (Promotion x Dancing Melody) Camille Eslick Sandra Brooks & Camille Eslick
    6th 2222 DA SOBASTIAN (Soldat x VP Ebony Belle) Vanessa Parsons Lori & Gary Pozniak
    7th 1004 OSO ALLISTE+/ (Gwizd x Aszja) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood
    8th 1303 EVG YNYR+/ (Saladins Allon x Gai Annalisha) Emily Rector Phyllis, Emily & Jim Rector
    9th 647 SUNSET COWBOY V (Desperado V x Hucks Starlight V) Kelsey Guardia Kelsey & Philip Guardia


    CLASS: 69 SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION - WALK/TROT, RIDERS 10 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Judy Warner, Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 876 CA BLAZE OF GLORY (Banduke x Miss High Rise) Gabrielle Schidler Julie Daniel-Adams
    2nd 789 MAJESTIC GHAZI (El Ghazi x Illustrious) Alexandria Ryan Charlene Ryan
    3rd 1123 BLAZE N BERRIES (Bey Berry Dancer x Diana O'lee) Juliette Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    4th 1499 LA PAZ V+/ (Bravado Bey V x La Kelila) Joshua Shino Bonnie & McKenna Marshall
    5th 788 MK ENYA (Empyrean x Riverbend Lia) Kelly Hyatt Kelly & James Hyatt
    6th 1469 MATADORS TOI (Matoi x Sultans Sherry) Elise Roeder Elaina & Elise Roeder
    7th 1468 EA CROWN PRINCE (Hucklebey Berry x Ming Jade) Elaina Roeder Elaina & Elise Roeder
    8th 2157 SUREFIRE PR+// (Cease Fire x SS Sabrina) Madison Cocuzza Kristin Austin & Andy Jacob
    9th 2163 FORGERY DGL+/ (Afire Bey V x Forgett Me Nott) Malloy Sells D, C, M & Malloy Sells
    10th 2023 AMES DEALER (Brass x Lady Gambler) Isabella Peek Karen, Isabella & Marcella Peek


    CLASS: 70 SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Judy Warner, Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1122 BRASS GLAMOR SHOT (Brass x Glamorize) Kira Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    2nd 784 TIJUANA TAXI+ (Alimah Justice x La Marquita) Kailee Reed Dean Stankovic
    3rd 876 CA BLAZE OF GLORY (Banduke x Miss High Rise) Jessica Milne Julie Daniel-Adams
    4th 1247 FIERRO+++// (Erros x Sultans Finesse) Colby Powell Silver Aspen Ranch
    5th 850 MW MARGARITA (Hucklebey Berry x Mustaminna) Zane Sullivan Marie Sullivan & M Johnson
    6th 685 NAPS BOURBON PRINCE+ (D A Napitov x Lucile Ball) Samantha Jernigan Beverly & Samantha Jernigan
    7th 1806 KISS ME CUPID (Infenitee x SK Kaybabb) Leanna Vandlen Leanna Jean Vandlen


    CLASS: 71 SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION, RIDERS 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 432 F FLAME IN MOTION (Harlem Globetrotter x BB Flamingo Rose) Brooke Berget Brittney Berget
    2nd 980 STAND AND DELIVER (Standing Room Only x Beignet) Sydney Tuggle Sydney McCord Tuggle
    3rd 1368 MARYS GIFT (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella) Anna Raybourn Susan & Steve Raybourn
    4th 1366 BOBBY C (Mar-Shanee x Hinged In Heaven) Emily Maita Kristine & Emily Maita
    5th 870 ATTITUDES AND OPINION (Hey Hallelujh x Towns Countess) Molly Kresbach Julie Daniel-Adams
    6th 1367 RTILLERY (Mats Toi x Crimson Royalty) Lauren Reinke Lauren & Janice Reinke
    7th 783 PEARL JAM (Sultans Premier x Ed-Mar Samara) Sarah Jackson Donna Martino
    8th 2059 CH EASTER KNIGHT (Cytosk x CH Kherida) Maxi Gumprecht S & M Gumprecht & B Witrak
    9th 1312 KYRIE ELEISON FF (Revelry x Cataloniya) Auriel Overall Marsha & Edward Thomas


    CLASS: 72 HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Janet Barber, Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 872 DA LIGHTNING JACK (IMP Suddie Marksman x Aristo Dark Ember) Jessica Milne Jessica Milne
    2nd 1007 RB SECRET TOI (Mats Toi x Sailors Secret) Taylor Utnehmer Helen & Mike Reed
    3rd 1425 MS KAT BALLOU (Kings Kat x Pro Baska) Jessica Medved Laura & Michael Medved


    CLASS: 73 HA/AA ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1046 SHOW OFF BA (Promotion x Stage Fright) Devin Jeffres Steve & Michelle Jeffres
    2nd 1894 LBC ROBERT E LEE (Bentlee x El Milagros Calif Capers) Diane Comeau Madeleine & Diane Comeau
    3rd 1116 CHARMS SHADOW (Toskabi x Santanas Charming Lady) Justin Medved Mike, Laura & Justin Medved
    4th 783 PEARL JAM (Sultans Premier x Ed-Mar Samara) Sarah Jackson Donna Martino
    5th 809 JUSTABOUT A MOVER (Justafire DGL x St Pats Irish Supreme) Olivia Stull Karen & Olivia Stull


    CLASS: 74 ARABIAN ENGLISH SHOW HACK, JTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 808 EA GALAXY+/ (AA Apollo Bey x WA Gala) Olivia Stull Karen & Olivia Stull
    2nd 1878 MAF EASY STREET++// (NDL Hermes x Exclusive) Kelsey Kuhn Douglas & Jeri Smith
    3rd 643 REST ASSURED (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame) Kelsey Guardia Kelsey & Philip Guardia
    4th 1499 LA PAZ V+/ (Bravado Bey V x La Kelila) McKenna Marshall Bonnie & McKenna Marshall
    5th 2157 SUREFIRE PR+// (Cease Fire x SS Sabrina) Rachel Monson Kristin Austin & Andy Jacob
    6th 1131 IBN PROMOTION+/ (Promotion x Dancing Melody) Camille Eslick Sandra Brooks & Camille Eslick
    7th 873 BALAN PR (MS Barquero x Starlet PR) Molly Kresbach J, M, B & K Milne
    8th 2166 CROSS FIIRE (Afire Bey V x EW Ultima) Taylor Marquez Taylor Marquez
    9th 1312 KYRIE ELEISON FF (Revelry x Cataloniya) Auriel Overall Marsha & Edward Thomas
    10th 1445 LADY SUEDE (GA Suede x Chaparral) Mona Nicole Belts Mona Nicole Belts


    CLASS: 75-A WESTERN PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1049 AP MONTAGE+// (Stargard x Muszanna) Courtney Jeffres Steve, Devin & Courtney Jeffres
    2nd 497 MAGNACROM+// (TR Magnum x Cor-sun Grettina) Eva Redmond Sally Randle
    3rd 2210 FROSTYS JEWEL (Dr Black Honor x FF Frosty Lady) Amanda Rogers Brandy McLaughlin Hoeve
    4th 790 BLUEWATER SAN MAN (Akid El Sareei x Lady San) Alexandria Ryan Charlene Ryan
    5th 2204 CR KLYK (Muscat x CR Royal Mist) Jackie Pakula Jaime & Alexandra Vinck
    6th 1260 MLW KOLANGE (Kobenhaven x Kleopatra GASB) Joshua Shino Meleasa W Malzahn
    7th 608 SHOWQUETTE (Showkayce x PGN Blozzim) Danielle Rosenbaum Rodney Rascona & K Burklein
    8th 2171 RH D ARTAGNAN+/ (*Padron x Annjilah) Kenneth Doran Rich & Laura Doran
    9th 1490 JS SERINAH (CW Bravado x Ambaretta) Jordan Lee Susan Aberbach
    10th 1067 MAHIJAH BEY (Majestic Bey x Mea Azarieh) Caitlin Pigott Jim & Caitlin Pigott


    CLASS: 75-B WESTERN PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 16 Judges: Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1148 SOONAHMI (Amantt x Pros Dream) Allison Cederberg Allison Louise Cederberg
    2nd 719 SHARIAH STAR (Cody x Promise Shariah) Olivia Boggs Christy Howard
    3rd 493 APACHE AMISTAD+// (Don Amistad x Indy) Anna Redmond Michael & Linda Redmond
    4th 1838 MESMERYZ (Europejczyk x Misjaa) John Youngblood Sherri Youngblood DVM
    5th 2172 KHARBENBERRY BEY+ (Kharben x Blackberry Jive) Mia Doran Carolyn Warner
    6th 1870 BAF NIGHT DANCER (WN Night Star x *Zemina) Sarah Esqueda Keri & Sarah Esqueda
    7th 2160 *PILASTER (*Europejczyk x Pipi) Annie Willett Carol Willett
    8th 1266 T ANASTASHIA (Mashant x Dansing Fame) Abby Cox Margo & Ronald Saum
    9th 591 AH REVELRY BEY (Revelry x Shahrisma) Celia Williams B, T, J & C Williams
    10th 343 JERICO SVA (Major AA x Bey Sharose) Victoria Roe Connie Moore


    CLASS: 76 ARABIAN COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING, OPEN
    Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Mike Budd, Scott Benjamin
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1211 EVG MYFANWY (The Brad Boy x Afires Lullaby) Robert Purtee Evergreen Arabians LLC
    2nd 389 JATOI (Matoi x MC Jabaskolee) Jim Lowe Cathy Perryman
    3rd 1120 DA TREMOR (Allionce x Afection MSC) Jim Stachowski James & Cindy Hisrich
    4th 1629 IMPROMTU BF (Zodiac Matador x Aristo Miracle) Arthur Ramirez Larry & Cynthia Brown
    5th 1431 BEYBERRY RUM LOA (Meistermind x FNF Pearlsnlace) Shannon Beethe The Affleck Family
    6th 2068 BEJA FLEUR (Gitar MF x Anagramma) Dennis Wigren Tiffany Grace-Ables


    CLASS: 77 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 5 YRS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 17 Judges: Debby Cain, Liz Bently, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 137 MIRAGE V (Desperado V x Misti V) Bob Hart Elizabeth Conti
    2nd 476 FESTIVA PSY (Padrons Psyche x Hafati Futurista) Chris Culbreth Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    3rd 2083 O HI JINXS (Serr Oliver x HH Fifth Avenue) Debra Storey Nicole Budnick
    4th 1442 VJ CASHMERE (Monarch V x Colleen V) Rick Gervasio Julane White
    5th 379 CP RHAPSODY (MHR Muscateal x CP Princess) Mark Stinson Cal Poly University
    6th 1064 STAR OF GLENCOE (Alada Baskin I x Khalendar Girl) Bill Porcher Pullara Arabians


    CLASS: 78 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, AATR NOVICE RIDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Patrick Newby, Liz Bently, Debby Cain
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2087 HM ISHTARA+ (Jaoxs Ishtar x La Pasa III) James Roberts James & Tami Roberts
    2nd 1774 PRESCOTT+ (Khadraj NA x Karny) Bob Nash Bob & Becky Nash
    3rd 936 RDA GOLDNZTAR (Fire An Ice x Ztar Of Hallany) Lynn McIntyre Scott & Lynn McIntyre
    4th 1028 FAWRMOSA (Llewellyn Fawr x CM Love Song) Alexander Castellanos Alexander Castellanos
    5th 2142 XXTRA PLEASURE (Es Dos Equis x *Rezanga) Dawn Kimball Dawn Kimball
    6th 568 MAGNUM PRIMIER (Magnum Psyche x Primrose Carol) Janie Bowler Janie Bowler


    CLASS: 79 HA/AA ENGLISH SHOW HACK, AATR
    Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Scott Benjamin, Mike Budd
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2273 SHEEZ ALL MEIN LOA (Meistermind x Kelly Le Brock) Linda Fontana Linda Fontana
    2nd 811 SHAKEN NOT STIRRED (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella) Debby Stephens Resting S Ranch Inc
    3rd 1000 FORTHE LOVEOF THUNDER (Good Thunder x By The Grace) Marikate Matthews Marikate Matthews
    4th 805 LADIGHAZI (El Ghazi x Junior Bridesmaid) Brianna York Mike, Barbara & Brianna York
    5th 2274 PARTY BOY (Benevolence V x Love Me Tonight) Katie Harvey Katie Harvey
    6th 1627 KNIGHT HOPE (MC Sir Hope x RM Dancing Queen) Amanda Paul Maggie & Amanda Paul


    CLASS: 80 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, NOVICE HORSES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Patrick Newby, Liz Bently, Debby Cain
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1821 JC PSOULL (Padrons Psyche x Fames Felicia) Tommy Garland Brenda Daws
    2nd 139 *PETRUS CAROL (Parys El Jamaal x Jur Jakleen) Bob Hart Linda Hummel
    3rd 470 TAMAR TOLSTORY (Neposzar x Ptersks Asmara) Gordon Potts Tamara Hanby
    4th 1068 HUXLEY (What The Huck x MHR Enchanted) Bill Porcher Kathryn Wickstrom & James Vaughn
    5th 564 IMPRESSIVVE (Echo Magnifficoo x Lola Hogan) Robert Long Patti Scheier
    6th 1996 CHAIN LINK LK (Link To Fame x Khartouche) Eric Kobernusz Walter & Susan Link
    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

  7. #7
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601
    Almost finished..I think:
    CLASS: 81 ARABIAN PARK HORSES, ATR
    Horses Shown and Judged: 1 Judges: Scott Benjamin, Mike Budd, Vicki Humphrey
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1419 TOI SKOOTER+ (Matoi x AD Dream Boat) Mary Beethe Larry & Mary Beethe


    CLASS: 82 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE, JUNIOR HORSES - 3 & 4 YRS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Mike Budd, Scott Benjamin, Vicki Humphrey
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2067 ROL THE INCYDER (Cytosk x Ebonee) Dennis Wigren Tiffany Grace-Ables
    2nd 2018 MARIANA LOA (Millennium LOA x Rose On Fire) Mitch Sperte Live Oak Arabians
    3rd 821 CITATIONN (Afire Bey V x KAZ Baskteena) Robert Battaglia Clay & Angela Stanley
    4th 1255 AFIRES REIGN (Afire Bey V x Matoskette) Rod Owens Tierra Farms
    5th 891 BOLERO BEY (NV Beau Bey x Bey Shameh) James Hitt Spiritwind Arabians
    6th 1885 TFA HARVARD (MHR Nobility x QC Classy Lassy) Enrique Carranza Mary Lou Houge


    CLASS: 83 ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE - WESTERN
    Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Patrick Newby, Liz Bently, Debby Cain
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 748 ROL CYLENCER (Cytosk x Amandi) Martha Murdock Greg Harris
    2nd 1870 BAF NIGHT DANCER (WN Night Star x *Zemina) Cynthia Burkman Keri & Sarah Esqueda
    3rd 1868 INDIAN MAGIC+++/ (Ohadi Indian Fire x Aloha Waiki) Tammy Bowles Barbara Tervooren
    4th 2160 *PILASTER (*Europejczyk x Pipi) Fallon Reeves Carol Willett
    5th 343 JERICO SVA (Major AA x Bey Sharose) Jessica Bein Connie Moore
    6th 1840 SACRED TORCH (Padrons Psyche x Araya) Jennifer Jackson Annette Rohde


    CLASS: 84 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, LIMIT HORSES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Scott Benjamin, Vicki Humphrey, Mike Budd
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 389 JATOI (Matoi x MC Jabaskolee) Jim Lowe Cathy Perryman
    2nd 1008 ALLUSIVE LADY (Allience x Karedin Kameo) Bridgette White Helen Lacey Reed
    3rd 963 EL GHADANSK (El Ghazi x O Lady Diva) Gordon Potts Shamrock Farms LLC
    4th 1528 BOUNCER V (Ballience V x Baychelsea V) Jaime Hernandez BV Arabians LLC
    5th 2063 HALLELUJAH TIME (Hey Hallelujah x Aynnamation) Dennis Wigren Tara Lombardo
    6th 1905 JC JUBELATION (BA Bey Elation x Bare Essense) Chris Wilson Judy Cada


    CLASS: 85 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, STALLIONS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 13 Judges: Patrick Newby, Liz Bently, Debby Cain
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 138 LINK TO FAME (Fame VF x Honeicomb) Bob Hart Powers & Gilman Partnership
    2nd 1825 PICAZSO (Versace x Cazsandra) Tommy Garland Pegasus Arabians
    3rd 479 NW BEAUDACIOUS+/ (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute) Chris Culbreth Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    4th 992 ROHARA TATTINGER (Padrons Psyche x Burgandy Bey) John Rannenberg Cindy Chase
    5th 2270 KORNWALL (Monogramm x Kawalkada) Sara Stroube Susan Copeland
    6th 1972 MARK OF SHAI+/ (*Simeon Shai x La Catrina) Jesse Saldana Roberta M Dixon


    CLASS: 86 ARABIAN COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING, JUNIOR HORSES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Mike Budd, Scott Benjamin, Vicki Humphrey
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1459 AMES ONMYOWN (Brass x Deserey) Kevin Price Jeanine & Brian Pray
    2nd 1904 ZAMAGIO (Mamage x HL Serene) Chris Wilson Claire & Margaret Larson


    CLASS: 87 ARABIAN TRAIL HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
    Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1031 PS POISON+/ (PS Kasenova x Petrovia) Michael Damianos Priscilla Stuart Galgas
    2nd 895 MK HIGHLANDER (Empyrean x KJ Kambara) Kathy Troxler Roberta Herring
    3rd 1029 RSA EXXPLOITATION (Exxclaim x Lady Ledez) Michael Damianos Kathy Pascal
    4th 1939 CH STARSNSTRIPES (America V x Cinders N Sparks) LaRae Fletcher Powell Ingrid Bentzen
    5th 1215 KHALCULATOR (Khemosabi x B G Basquette) Darlene Hopkins Scott & Alyssa Harris
    6th 1946 FIRE FLY MA (*Gondolier x Fire Bug) LaRae Fletcher Powell Jill Sharon McKinney
    7th 1449 KHELLI (Khennedy x Nemiko) Winnifred Furman Winnifred Furman


    CLASS: 88 ARABIAN TRAIL HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, AOTR
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1939 CH STARSNSTRIPES (America V x Cinders N Sparks) Ingrid Bentzen Ingrid Bentzen
    2nd 1031 PS POISON+/ (PS Kasenova x Petrovia) Priscilla Stuart Galgas Priscilla Stuart Galgas
    3rd 1449 KHELLI (Khennedy x Nemiko) Winnifred Furman Winnifred Furman
    4th 1309 KARAS KAJIE+ (LR Miseyn Moniet x Negrette) Lindsay Dolan Lisa & Lindsay Dolan
    5th 1946 FIRE FLY MA (*Gondolier x Fire Bug) Leah Mckinney Lawrence Jill Sharon McKinney


    CLASS: 89 HA/AA TRAIL HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 330 IM DESTINEES HOBBY+// (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Jessica Bein Patricia Wagner
    2nd 796 CLASSY PEPPY TEZA (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey) Jill Mitchell Kirsten & Jill McKillop
    3rd 894 THOM THOM+// (Jasper Jigsaw x S A Ginek) Robert Steffens Steffens Arabians
    4th 798 PATI CAKE (On With The Show x NDL Europa) Jill Mitchell Amy, Allison & Caroline Edwards
    5th 1313 CEDARDELL GIG+// (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars) Scott Scheyli Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards
    6th 1795 TTC ROCKIN ROBIN (Keymand Attention x Apre Po) Kevin Christiansen David Thielman
    7th 345 DESTINEES HOBBY (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Jessica Bein Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln
    8th 888 CC GOLD CHARM (Colorado Coolaid x Christy) Linda Hitt Joan Hitt


    CLASS: 90 ARABIAN WESTERN RIDING, OPEN
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Deborah Johnson
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 887 MARK VI (*Gondolier x Mark IV Evergreen) Linda Hitt Linda Hitt
    2nd 572 RUSDDINN (Celaddinn x Rusnita) April Canavan April Canavan
    3rd 653 HERITAGE BENZ (Heritage Bey King x CF Pentraza) Tyler Wiese Tim Tyler Wiese
    4th 1805 PA PENNTERA++ (PB Najeebey x GG Mafalda) Dee Dee Kramer Kelly & Paul Davis
    5th 148 RAFAS SILVER DAWN (Ibn Rafa x BV Ruby Ethel) Veronica Alessi-Morse Veronica Alessi-Morse


    CLASS: 92 ENGLISH PLEASURE - WALK/TROT, JTR 10 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 784 TIJUANA TAXI+ (Alimah Justice x La Marquita) Alexandria Ryan Dean Stankovic
    2nd 1125 JM SPIRIT IN MOTION (Promotion x Spirits Fancy Free) Juliette Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    3rd 2162 ULTRASONIC (Hucklebey Berry x EW Ultima) Madelyn Sells D, C, M & Malloy Sells
    4th 2158 CFT SMOKIN TIME (Cherry x Brandy Alexandra) Madison Cocuzza Madison Cocuzza


    CLASS: 93 AHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL, 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Janet Barber, Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 432 F FLAME IN MOTION (Harlem Globetrotter x BB Flamingo Rose) Brooke Berget Brittney Berget
    2nd 980 STAND AND DELIVER (Standing Room Only x Beignet) Sydney Tuggle Sydney McCord Tuggle
    3rd 784 TIJUANA TAXI+ (Alimah Justice x La Marquita) Kailee Reed Dean Stankovic
    4th 1122 BRASS GLAMOR SHOT (Brass x Glamorize) Kira Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    5th 1367 RTILLERY (Mats Toi x Crimson Royalty) Lauren Reinke Lauren & Janice Reinke


    CLASS: 94 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1127 JJ MONTEGO BEY (Afire Bey V x Admirals Lotus Blossom) Kira Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    2nd 871 PSH HOUSTON (Sultans Pass x Arrogansse) Jessica Milne Jessica Milne
    3rd 1686 CANADIAN CONTESSA+// (JA Magnificat x Contessa Hi Lite) Kendyl Modrich Kendyl & Ramona Modrich
    4th 1363 TWENTY FOUR SEVEN (Justafire DGL x ) Chase Steer Rita Steer
    5th 927 ARTIC ZONE PGA (Kool Fire x Forever Fame SFL) Stefanie Donnelly Tami & Stephanie Donnelly
    6th 1420 TODAYSMYLUCKYDAY (MHR Mayan Prince x CF Allusive Lady) Jessica Medved Laura Medved
    7th 1247 FIERRO+++// (Erros x Sultans Finesse) Colby Powell Silver Aspen Ranch
    8th 876 CA BLAZE OF GLORY (Banduke x Miss High Rise) Mikaela Milne Julie Daniel-Adams
    9th 2280 PRINCE OF THIEVES (Moment Of Magic x Comets Star) Courtney Boggs David Boggs
    10th 1293 SUPREME MARK (Mark Hall Supreme x Bint Ibn Kharaff) Angelica Mulder Janice Florez


    CLASS: 95 HA/AA COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 18 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 284 MAKING MEMORIES (Pension x Sultans Timeless) Brittnay Friese Rod & Dawn Friese
    2nd 1863 PREMIER EDITION V+ (Hucks Premier V x Bon Chance) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood
    3rd 1058 BARBARRY COAST+/ (Barbary x Gifted Patricia) Nicole Lawrence Starline Arabians LLC
    4th 1430 TL HEARTS AND FLOWERS (Take Heart x Magics Reebok) Mackenzie Lee Kristi Jo Smith
    5th 1358 ASTRO MAN (Hucklebey Berry x Scarlet Haze) Emma Fishback Emma Fishback & Bill Milne
    6th 870 ATTITUDES AND OPINION (Hey Hallelujh x Towns Countess) Molly Kresbach Julie Daniel-Adams
    7th 593 RADIANT SPLENDOUR (Mashant x Gaelic Fantasy) Tiffany Kurth Patricia Brannan-Garrett
    8th 1366 BOBBY C (Mar-Shanee x Hinged In Heaven) Emily Maita Kristine & Emily Maita
    9th 1831 BAD BAD LEROY BROWN (The Color of Fame x Summer Sensation) Racheal Hveen Mary Belle Toubman
    10th 2030 ROCK ON BA (Promotion x Stage Fright) Katherine Kirby Katherine Kirby
    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

  8. #8
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601
    It was a pretty big show....
    CLASS: 96-A ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1879 TAL SARATOGA+ (Neposzar x SZA Felina) Kelsey Kuhn Douglas & Jeri Smith
    2nd 1812 BF PICASSO (NV Congo x Desperados Rose) Katie Garland Tommy & Dawn Garland
    3rd 462 FANTASY ISLANDD+/ (Ddynnasty x Katalena Bey) Sara Neale Laura, Emile & Sara Neale
    4th 1022 MARK ME FAMOUS+ (Mark of Fame x Pizazz DSA) Madison Stevens Madison Stevens
    5th 496 BARACHS BAYYINA (Thunderbay Barach x Amira Lara) Leah Perczak Mari Perczak
    6th 1251 SPESHAL FX (Falconn x Ms Magic) Danielle Gibaut Danielle Gibaut & Michelle Maier
    7th 659 PSAINT VF (Psymadre x Lappes Mreekhie) Kathryn Branscombe Kathryn & Christine Branscombe
    8th 1498 COMPADRRE+/ (*Galeon x *Camila) McKenna Marshall Bonnie & McKenna Marshall
    9th 1016 SHAHEYN FA+ (Echo Magnifficoo x NV Tiara Bey) Hannah Swanson L & H Swanson & A Callaghan
    10th 1465 SUPREME INFINITI (Ariberry Bey V x Supreme Rosemarie) Dani Andrusko Dani Andrusko


    CLASS: 96-B ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 14 Judges: Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 591 AH REVELRY BEY (Revelry x Shahrisma) Jisella Williams B, T, J & C Williams
    2nd 1427 KNIGHT WINDH (Khemosabi x Windianne) Jessica Medved Laura Medved
    3rd 1129 PENTACON (Concensus x *Panntera) Claire Herlin Nancy & Claire Herlin
    4th 1126 SH MPULSIVE LADY (Mpulse x Ladie Be Good) Alexa Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    5th 831 MWF BRAWO (VF Premonition x Bold Love) Katie Anders Katie & Caroline Anders
    6th 1838 MESMERYZ (Europejczyk x Misjaa) Rachel Youngblood Sherri Youngblood DVM
    7th 645 MLC MILLENNIUM (Alada Baskin x Pepsi With Ice) Chelsey Johns Cori & Chelsea Johns
    8th 1020 CRIMSON BAI+ (Bai Moon x An-Naborra) Lauren Sussman Lauren & Sarah Sussman
    9th 745 TAJA AHMAR RVM (*Namet x Franeitka) Hannah Pace Hannah Pace
    10th 2084 GC TWISTANDSHOUT (Abidon x Jolydia) Christina Roberts James & Tami Roberts


    CLASS: 97 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Judy Warner, Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 694 SHADOW LTD (Khaffire x J-Kay Mahogany) Ginger Haggerty Ginger Haggerty
    2nd 1540 MATABOUTCHA (Zodiac Matador x Starkhana) Elise Crisafulli Elise Crisafulli
    3rd 1056 HAAVANA (Hucklebey Berry x Always MTA) Nicole Lawrence Starline Arabians LLC
    4th 398 CP ALCHEMY (Hucklebey Berry x First Danse) Lela Reynolds Deborah & Lela Reynolds
    5th 1864 ELIZA LA+// (Promotion x Cambara) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood
    6th 1295 KHART BLANC (Kharben x Silver Mink) Sydney Eglin Sydney Eglin
    7th 321 BB NOBLE HEIR (MHR Nobility x Barbary Dancer) Danielle Siddoway M, D & M Siddoway
    8th 661 EXCEPTIONAL FIRE+/ (Fier Star x Kaborrs Exception) Kerri Jackson Kristi & Kerri Jackson
    9th 698 FS MOROCCO (Barbary x NDL Deirdre) Torri Mitchem Phil Mitchem
    10th 1431 BEYBERRY RUM LOA (Meistermind x FNF Pearlsnlace) Christa Affleck The Affleck Family


    CLASS: 98 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE, JOTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1342 KRA AFIRE WORKS (Afire Bey V x Princesse Cognac) Tara Remphrey Tara Remphrey
    2nd 850 MW MARGARITA (Hucklebey Berry x Mustaminna) Zane Sullivan Marie Sullivan & M Johnson
    3rd 1499 LA PAZ V+/ (Bravado Bey V x La Kelila) McKenna Marshall Bonnie & McKenna Marshall
    4th 1006 ELLIOTT BEY (AA Apollo Bey x Raya Royale) Taylor Utnehmer Taylor Utnehmer
    5th 396 EAST WINDD (Wielki Raz x Easterlei) Chloe Holmes Chloe Huper Holmes
    6th 1364 MY BOOMERANG+/ (Abaskus x Polonaisee) Chase Steer Rita Steer
    7th 1235 MISS FLICKA (Countasch x Zortas Nymph) Shelby Hanson Shelby Hanson
    8th 1484 BEYBERRY PRINCE (Hucklebey Berry x Ming Jade) Kelli Bradley Mary & Kelli Bradley
    9th 2166 CROSS FIIRE (Afire Bey V x EW Ultima) Taylor Marquez Taylor Marquez
    10th 1806 KISS ME CUPID (Infenitee x SK Kaybabb) Leanna Vandlen Leanna Jean Vandlen


    CLASS: 99 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE, JOTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 28 Judges: Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1858 HR BELATED+/ (BA Bey Elation x ABHA Careba) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney
    2nd 1866 LA JUSTINCREDIBLE+/ (Justafire DGL x WA Muscats Pride) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood
    3rd 1131 IBN PROMOTION+/ (Promotion x Dancing Melody) Camille Eslick Sandra Brooks & Camille Eslick
    4th 395 MAKSIMUM+// (VF Premonition x Maritza) Alex Mitchell Chris, Mark & Alex Mitchell
    5th 397 BINT DUNASERA (C A Hermoso x Dunasera) Lela Reynolds Deborah & Lela Reynolds
    6th 1497 CA MIRAGE+/ (Medal x Autumn Bey V) Melanie Martel M Martel & M Edelen-Martel
    7th 1025 PSYCHIC POWER+++/ (Padrons Psyche x Honeicomb) Laura Mealer Laura Mealer
    8th 609 ZA CANDIMAN+++// (ZA Mr Idependent x CR Candelabra) Shannon Timms Shannon Timms
    9th 926 ANNA NIKOOL (Kool Fire x LBA Anastasia) Breanne Wheeless Deann & Breanne Wheeless
    10th 1130 ZAMBUCCA (Justafire DGL x Samboska) Abigail Meredith Abigail Meredith


    CLASS: 100 HA/AA MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, JTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Judy Warner, Van Jacobsen, Janet Barber
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1430 TL HEARTS AND FLOWERS (Take Heart x Magics Reebok) Mackenzie Lee Kristi Jo Smith
    2nd 1446 WYMAN OAKS JOEY (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata) Katherine Steffen Beth & Katherine Steffen
    3rd 322 HOOPLAH++// (Phi Slama Jamma x BRA Quintessence) Danielle Siddoway M, D & M Siddoway
    4th 929 THE MAGIC CARPET (Valiant Star x TAJ Kenjur) Krista Williams Gordon & Paula Jahr
    5th 1424 SMOKEN JOE+// (The Viscount x Shurrita) Jessica Medved Michael, Laura & Jessica Medved
    6th 784 TIJUANA TAXI+ (Alimah Justice x La Marquita) Kailee Reed Dean Stankovic
    7th 1293 SUPREME MARK (Mark Hall Supreme x Bint Ibn Kharaff) Angelica Mulder Janice Florez
    8th 2046 QUEEN OF HEARTS LA (Ole Patche Rock x Hearts Desyre) Devin Galloway Devin Galloway


    CLASS: 103 HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE YEARLING FILLIES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Mike Budd, Vicki Humphrey, Scott Benjamin
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 756 IGNACIA BPA (Afire Bey V x Fe Phi Fo Fum) Rick Love BP Arabians LLC
    2nd 1581 ENGAGED (Baske Afire x Ring Girl) Kim Potts Venture Farms Inc
    3rd 1390 SW ONE MORE TIME (Supremacys High Time x May Elation) Rinaldo Longuini Fieldcrest Farms LLC
    4th 506 LUCKY PROWLER 05 FILLY (Allusion AOF x Lucky Prowler) Steve Heathcott Susanne Mackrell
    5th 2112 DD DESERT DREAM (PF Desert Firedancer x DD Dusty Breeze) Jerry Buell Donald & Dale Neill


    CLASS: 104 HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE YEARLING GELDINGS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Mike Budd, Scott Benjamin
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 185 THE MILLIONAIRE LOA (Millennium LOA x Santana Song) David Boggs Leslie Lurkin
    2nd 802 CAVALIA (Justafire DGL x Sultans Mainshine) Keith Krichke Resting S Ranch
    3rd 761 JUAN BPA (Afire Bey V x Fe Phi Fo Fum) Eric Krichten BP Arabians LLC
    4th 1578 CALLING CARDD (Baske Afire x Ring Girl) Kim Potts Venture Farms Inc
    5th 762 SALVADORE BPA (Afire Bey V x Fe Phi Fo Fum) Rick Love BP Arabians LLC
    6th 503 SS JACK DANIELS (Standing Room Only x Jordonelle) Steve Heathcott Steve & Sherry Heathcott
    7th 914 LIQUID FIRE (Baske Afire x Cimarrons Unforgettable) Andrew Sellman Michael Brock
    8th 309 AFIRE ALARRM (Baske Afire x A Piece Of Brass) Jay Allen Donna Sidewell


    CLASS: 105 HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Scott Benjamin, Mike Budd
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 507 SHE BE ADIVA KBS (Baske Afire x She Be Jammin) Steve Heathcott Susan Hopmans
    2nd 199 SR FOREVER YOURS (Baske Afire x Queen Of The Ring) Jordan Simons Sally Bedeker
    3rd 767 BELLA AMORA BPA (Phi Slamma Jamma x A Luv Affair) Rick Love BP Arabians LLC
    4th 2033 SV ALLEE OOP (My Rocky Mountain High x JV Foxy Fatima) Paul Mehew Jessica Frank
    5th 1574 GLORIFY (Afire Bey V x The Small Town Blues) Kim Potts Nat, Lacy & Julie Turner
    6th 548 A FIRE INSIDE (Baske Afire x Mystical Fire JDR) Timothy Phelan Sugar Hill Farm LLC


    CLASS: 106 HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Scott Benjamin, Vicki Humphrey, Mike Budd
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1608 MAXIMILLIEN CF (Millennium LOA x Jamin Like Crazy) Greg Hazlewood Jeffrey Hull
    2nd 399 SAINT MILLENIUM (Millenium LOA x CF Royal Prowler) Terry Holmes Warren & Margit Bentley
    3rd 1577 NOBLE EXTREME (Ixl Noble Express x HF Allure) Kim Potts Kelley Cross


    CLASS: 107 HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 2 Judges: Scott Benjamin, Mike Budd, Vicki Humphrey
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 182 MELISSA LOA (Millennium LOA x Santana Song) David Boggs Leslie Lurkin
    2nd 1572 CAUGHT RED HANDED (Baske Afire x The Small Town Blues) Kim Potts Tres Soles Aarabians LLC


    CLASS: 108 HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Mike Budd, Vicki Humphrey, Scott Benjamin
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 994 ROHARA AMERICANLEGEND (Justafire DGL x Miz American Pie) John Rannenberg Barbara Jarabek
    2nd 1453 TOIRATION CRF (Matoi x Royal Dekeration MJB) Andrew Sellman Cedar Ridge Farm
    3rd 2252 TALK OF THE TOWN GR (Magnum Psyche x Feather Talent) Anthony Steiner Geri Ann Rust


    CLASS: 109 HA/AA BREEDING SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 4 YEARS & OLDER MARES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Mike Budd, Scott Benjamin, Vicki Humphrey
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 212 SPARKLE AFIRE (Afire Bey V x HF Step Aside) Greg Knowles Stephanie McMahon
    2nd 1688 KOWETA CALL ME EMMIE (Emanor x Call Me Callie) Luis Osuna Veronica & Greg Cowdrey
    3rd 2246 QUEEN AMIDALA (A Major Fire x Northern Empress) Frank Holloman Red Fern LLC
    4th 546 ZIPPY A (Apollopalooza x Pros Dream) Timothy Phelan Sugar Hill Farm LLC
    5th 1326 MILLENIUMS KIANA (Millenium LOA x Baystar) Travis Hansen Fieldcrest Farms LLC
    6th 1642 DESTINYS CHILD EAS (Cal-O-Destiny x Kalikka) Dana Story Elsinore Arabian Stud
    7th 1999 AP DUETTE (The Color of Fame x Alada Pizzaz) Jeffrey Hull Jeffrey Hull


    CLASS: 110 HA/AA IN HAND SADDLE/PLEASURE TYPE 4 YEARS & OLDER GELDINGS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 4 Judges: Vicki Humphrey, Scott Benjamin, Mike Budd
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 126 SHUTUP AND DANCE+/ (NDL Flashdance x Callaways Lyric) Gilberto Valdez Daniel & Suzanne Acevedo
    2nd 1288 GIO JOE TOA (TC Miyake x Tanbark's Whispered Kiss) David Garrett Marji Pittman & Mary Lou Wiles
    3rd 1579 POP STAR (Afire Bey V x Precisely Poppy) Kim Potts Venture Farms Inc
    4th 1891 HIGHH OCTANE (SV Basksko x Attache Ribbon) Enrique Carranza Steve & Lauren Gonzales


    CLASS: 111 HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE YEARLING FILLIES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 15 Judges: Patrick Newby, Liz Bently, Debby Cain
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 709 DR MIDNITECONFESSIONS (The Color Of Fame x Alovalie) Bob Boggs Lance & Debby Walters
    2nd 1968 IMAGINE IM YOURS (Marwan Al Shaqab x Exclusively Yours) Michael Byatt Donna Young
    3rd 526 PORTIA LRA (FS Ritz x Khabernet Fire) Dan Bergren Ron & Laura Armstrong
    4th 267 KA COLOR ME SASSY (The Color Of Fame x KA Dream Aria) Jeff Schall Cindi Carlson
    5th 1279 PATRIOTS PRYDE (RA Psyche Patriot x Harlequinn Romance) Joyce Ventruella Lee & Cheryl Bernier
    6th 1684 KHELLI PGA (Khadraj NA x Sumis Violet) Greg Gallun Barrie Padgham
    7th 2037 HM RAINA BO (The Color Of Fame x Paradisa) Paul Mehew Barbara & Castle Newell III
    8th 348 KOWETA LEMONY SNICKET (Ganges x Lemon With A Twist) Rob Bick Denni Mack
    9th 760 NICOLASA BPA (A Fameous Design x Auhstralia) Eric Krichten BP Arabians LLC
    10th 2041 PS MAHOGANYS MYSTIC (Padrons Mahogany x PS Harlem Heat) Marcella Mehew Paul & Marcella Mehew


    CLASS: 112 HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE YEARLING GELDINGS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 9 Judges: Liz Bently, Patrick Newby, Debby Cain
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1418 COLOR ME UP (The Color Of Fame x Angelic Fire) Larry Beethe Larry & Mary Beethe
    2nd 764 MATEO BPA (Krusayder x Shes All That) Rick Love BP Arabians LLC
    3rd 1273 YONDER MOUNTAIN CF (Thecremeofthecrop x Ritz N Famous) Ricardo Rivero Jerry & Jill Lambert
    4th 1683 ZIPS SPECIAL BLEND (Vanilla Zip x Aplauze) Terry Holmes Barrie & Rene Padgham
    5th 1036 DIAMONDS BY TH KAYCE (Showkayce x Khookies And Khream) Justin McManus Debra Paulik
    6th 2143 R IMAGINE THAT (Intense x PS Painted Lady) Bill Flood Stephanie McAdams
    7th 388 PSIR MYSTIC MOON (Ralieghs Full Moon x Mystic Amber Cy) Joyce Ventruella Julia Peterman
    8th 898 RHA AMBERSUNS RAYNNE (Ambersun x Houstons Prize) Nadine Phillips William & Blayne Chenoweth
    9th 1641 JERONIMO EAS (Gitano Eas x Shehasaheartofgold) Dana Story Elsinore Arabian Stud


    CLASS: 113 HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Liz Bently, Debby Cain, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 314 KHARMEN ELECTRA (Kharben x Jacqulyne VF) Jay Allen Christopher & Pam Geye
    2nd 988 ROHARA MAGNOLIA (Magnum Psyche x Oliviah) John Rannenberg B Bariesheff & Rohara Arabians
    3rd 2009 CALIFORNIA DREAMINGG (Odyssey SC x Mi Shahrona Norsk) David Bilgrien Rebecca Kalsow Baker
    4th 238 SACHET TBA (Padrons Psyche x CS Cache) Terry Holmes Tom Blakemore II
    5th 320 SCH IZA IMPRESSED (Impressiv Reflection x Azah) Steve Heathcott Judy & Meghan Seay


    CLASS: 114 HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 2 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Debby Cain, Patrick Newby, Liz Bently
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 430 MAJOR ROYALTY GA (DS Major Afire x Queen Versace) Mike Neal U & B Brunk & W & M Bentley
    2nd 1716 SOLEIL DU COLOR WF (The Color Of Fame x Strikhema) Gary McDonald Gary & Holly McDonald
    3rd 2251 SA BOMB BEY (Remington Magnum x SA Topanga) Anthony Steiner Anthony & Cynthia Steiner


    CLASS: 115 HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 3 Judges: Debby Cain, Liz Bently, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1726 THE CROWN JEWEL (Color of Fame x DR Fostorias Doll) Gary McDonald T McKay Stirland & Brant Seamons
    2nd 900 DN ANGELIC (Atican x Garden Place) Nadine Phillips William & Blayne Chenoweth
    3rd 409 MTS ROWAN (Shados Cody Bar x Sho-Tyme) Silvio Moraes Tanya Marie Prifitera


    CLASS: 116 HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 3 YEAR OLD GELDINGS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 5 Judges: Patrick Newby, Liz Bently, Debby Cain
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 998 ROHARA AMERICAN STAR (Justafire DGL x Miz American Pie) John Rannenberg Matthew Murray
    2nd 2001 ROHARA AMERICAN IDOL (Magnum Psyche x Miz American Pie) Joe Alberti Robert Janecki
    3rd 1204 MAGICAL TOI XX (Heir To Glory x Nighhttime Toi) Greg Gallun John & Laura Sahagian Fam Trust
    4th 2096 TOMMY BAHAMA SF (Georgio AF x Uptownjewleybrown) Richard Anderson Richard & Tamara Anderson
    5th 1537 FANCY COLOR OF FAME (The Color Of Fame x Wayn-Mon Cher) Gerard Paty Glenn Kantock Trust


    CLASS: 117 HA/AA BREEDING STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 4 YEARS & OLDER MARES
    Horses Shown and Judged: 6 Judges: Patrick Newby, Debby Cain, Liz Bently
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 197 ZA PRIMAVERAH (Versace x Oliviah) Rinaldo Longuini Sally Bedeker
    2nd 1536 FOOLIN WITH NR G (N R G x Cimarrons Desert Dream) Gerard Paty Glenn Kantock Trust
    3rd 916 HAUNTING TOUCH (AA Apollo Bey x To A Wild Rose) Andrew Sellman Dru Allison Cederberg
    4th 1510 LA VIE EN ROSE (Versace x Moonrose Delight) Gary Dearth Mignon Kimm
    5th 1671 VP HOT TICKET (JG Cherokeys Keymander x Miss Sly Shai) Terry Holmes Phil Flemming
    6th 2040 PS SHES BERRY NOBLE (Hucklebey Berry x TF Noble Lady in Lace) Paul Mehew Paul & Marcella Mehew


    CLASS: 118 HA/AA IN HAND STOCK/HUNTER TYPE 4 YEARS & OLDER GELDINGS
    Horses Shown and Judged: 8 Judges: Liz Bently, Debby Cain, Patrick Newby
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2287 O O IVE BEEN SPOTTED (SS Painted Intimidator x ZA Echo Flame) Joao Rodrigues Maryla Miller-Feldheim
    2nd 2042 PS THE BIG SHOW (The Color of Fame x Petrovia) Paul Mehew Paul & Marcella Mehew
    3rd 1538 KHATASTROPHIC (Allionce x Khatin Around) Gerard Paty Glenn Kantock Trust
    4th 737 LEONARDO FM (Da Vinci FM x FM Midnight Lace) Cathy Wright Maryanne Wright
    5th 1571 GIFTED TOO (Apollopalooza x Gifted JG) Kim Potts Tres Soles Aarabians LLC
    6th 1650 THE MONIKER (A Fameous Design x Monotoriaa) Rinaldo Longuini Marqaux Trieschman
    7th 1936 WCF SAM I AM (Bayberry Bey x Rivas Black Diamond) Eric Krichten Rainwater Insurance Inc
    8th 2282 SCH DESIGND TO IMPRES (Versace x Maybe Impressed) Randy Sullivan David & Christina Marker


    CLASS: 119 WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP, RIDERS 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 796 CLASSY PEPPY TEZA (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey) Kirsten McKillop Kirsten & Jill McKillop
    2nd 2201 GS KNIGHT WIND (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure) Alexandra Vinck Laurie Long
    3rd 1500 KM TUSCANY (Majestic Bey x Lady Tornado) Jeffry Lovell Jeffery Lovell
    4th 1498 COMPADRRE+/ (*Galeon x *Camila) McKenna Marshall Bonnie & McKenna Marshall
    5th 2210 FROSTYS JEWEL (Dr Black Honor x FF Frosty Lady) Drue Landay Brandy McLaughlin Hoeve
    6th 338 CADILLAC JAC+ (*Gondolier x MA Proza) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri & Doug Smith
    7th 341 ZEE TOP KAT+ (Xenophonn x Kat Afari) Mackenzie Alexander Krisee Eckert
    8th 1937 SHALLBE ASTAR (Noon Shadow x Black Pigge) Marissa Jensen Marissa & Karen Jensen
    9th 330 IM DESTINEES HOBBY+// (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Alexandra Mitten Patricia Wagner
    10th 333 FARENHEIT VV (Colonel J x First Love VV) Diana Pinello David & Jessica Bein
    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

  9. #9
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601
    Hopefully getting close to the end....
    CLASS: 120 WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP, RIDERS 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 19 Judges: Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 614 EN GARDE CSA (Bask-Tez Encore x Alejia) Kristen Cooper Kristen & Janet Cooper
    2nd 2201 GS KNIGHT WIND (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure) Macie Long Laurie Long
    3rd 933 DF KAILA+/ (GS Khochise x SH Qupie Doll) Chris Brown Judy & Chris Brown
    4th 1313 CEDARDELL GIG+// (Cedardell Cinco x Onyx Bars) Sarah Mattson Lesley, Ron & Kathy Richards
    5th 1017 DIAMONDS R AWESOME+// (NW Awesome x Hy Dazzle Diamond) Allison Everroad Allison Everroad
    6th 644 DUN DOTCOM (Gai Morocco x Miss Katie Olena) Christina Keyes Christina Keyes
    7th 1309 KARAS KAJIE+ (LR Miseyn Moniet x Negrette) Lindsay Dolan Lisa & Lindsay Dolan
    8th 2075 MIDNIGHT SUNDANCE (Sundance Kid V x Bay Escapade) Brittany Nokelberg Brittany Nokelberg
    9th 1860 RICH TRADITION (Promotion x Lannetta) Alisha Kinney Adele & Alisha Kinney
    10th 624 OBAYID (R Beyonnet x Isme Amira) Kara Fishgold M, V, G, K & A Fishgold


    CLASS: 121 HA/AA REINING HORSES, JTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 11 Judges: Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 481 CR BOOMERANG (Heza German Melody x Bay Zalla) Amanda Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    2nd 486 TR SPONTANEOUS IMPACK+ (Jaborrs Impack x Saints Lark) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    3rd 2202 PEBORR (Ferborr x Pepsi) Macie Long Laurie Long
    4th 625 MAKER MINE+// (Boilermaker x Ladys Powder) Kara Fishgold M, V, G, K & A Fishgold
    5th 331 THE BUCK STOPS HERE+ (Cat Man Dooley x Bookra Gentry) Amanda Golestani Patricia Wagner
    6th 796 CLASSY PEPPY TEZA (Tangys Classy Peppy x Myriahberri Bey) Kirsten McKillop Kirsten & Jill McKillop
    7th 613 ROOTIN TOOTIN COWBOY+/ (Rum Squall x TA Chantilly) Kristen Cooper Kristen & Janet Cooper
    8th 345 DESTINEES HOBBY (Como Chex Hobby x Oasis Destinee) Avery Lincoln Elizabeth & Avery Lincoln
    9th 1795 TTC ROCKIN ROBIN (Keymand Attention x Apre Po) Rebecca DeRocker David Thielman


    CLASS: 122 ARABIAN REINING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 18 Judges: Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 491 MONOGRAMMS PROMISE+ (Monogramm x CAHR Promising) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    2nd 1946 FIRE FLY MA (*Gondolier x Fire Bug) Leah Mckinney Lawrence Jill Sharon McKinney
    3rd 338 CADILLAC JAC+ (*Gondolier x MA Proza) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri & Doug Smith
    4th 482 JABORRS IMPACK+// (Jaborr x RF Fadjurs Flame) Amanda Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    5th 2298 MISTER MASERATI (Muscati x NA Bahjat) Julianna Hild Lois, Stephen & Julianna Hild
    6th 624 OBAYID (R Beyonnet x Isme Amira) Kara Fishgold M, V, G, K & A Fishgold
    7th 490 PAUILLAC+ (Deficyt x Dolina) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    8th 601 ISLE CATALINA (GG Divino x Isle Rose) Shannon Timms Cotton McNutt
    9th 1799 ALL AROUND COWBOY (Eldans Wotan x Lady Luck) Natalie Parrish Natalie & Stephanie Parrish
    10th 614 EN GARDE CSA (Bask-Tez Encore x Alejia) Kristen Cooper Kristen & Janet Cooper


    CLASS: 123 HA/AA ENGLISH SHOW HACK, JTR
    Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen, Judy Warner
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1686 CANADIAN CONTESSA+// (JA Magnificat x Contessa Hi Lite) Kendyl Modrich Kendyl & Ramona Modrich
    2nd 586 BRAVO BOTANY+/ (Botony Bey x Mt Level Lady Magic) Tiffany Kurth Tiffany Kurth
    3rd 1863 PREMIER EDITION V+ (Hucks Premier V x Bon Chance) Bridget Atwood Bridget & Katie Atwood
    4th 1446 WYMAN OAKS JOEY (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x HL Reata) Katherine Steffen Beth & Katherine Steffen
    5th 1424 SMOKEN JOE+// (The Viscount x Shurrita) Jessica Medved Michael, Laura & Jessica Medved
    6th 784 TIJUANA TAXI+ (Alimah Justice x La Marquita) Kailee Reed Dean Stankovic
    7th 1044 WINDSOR COURT (English Leather x My Lucky Sapphire) Jessica Bovee Equus Plus Inc


    CLASS: 124 ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE-WESTERN, JTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1870 BAF NIGHT DANCER (WN Night Star x *Zemina) Bridget Atwood Keri & Sarah Esqueda
    2nd 2028 AQ ELIJAHBAY BEAU+/ (Ralvon Elijah x Crimson Charisma) Liz Steffes Liz & Lisa Steffes
    3rd 2201 GS KNIGHT WIND (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure) Macie Long Laurie Long
    4th 1880 MKS RAFI SAHM+/ (Finzak x Sofisticated Lady) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri Smith
    5th 696 RGA KOURISTAL (Kouvay Bey x Euphoriaa) Ginger Haggerty Lucille & Joseph Shea
    6th 1498 COMPADRRE+/ (*Galeon x *Camila) McKenna Marshall Bonnie & McKenna Marshall
    7th 1486 BALOO ENCHANTRESS (MFA Hullabaloo x Satinsherie Amore) Kelli Bradley Gary & Holly McDonald


    CLASS: 125 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 7 Judges: Judy Warner, Janet Barber, Van Jacobsen
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1121 EMPRESS OF BASK (Afire Bey V x MAC Baske) Alexa Dell 6D Ranch LTD
    2nd 393 LARADO AFIRE (Afire Bey V x Heritage Ladyjane) Alyssa Morrey Marilyn, John & Alyssa Morrey
    3rd 1432 BEY IMPRESARIO (Huckleberry Bey x The Yenta) Alexa Cohn Alexa Cohn
    4th 1115 MD AQUARIUS (Aequus x Classically Yours) Justin Medved Laura & Michael Medved
    5th 1426 RCR ABSOLUT+// (Afire Bey V x Elliiza) Jessica Medved Laura Medved
    6th 817 LAH LAH+/ (AA Apollo Bey x Fraska) Jordan DeShazer Jordan DeShazer
    7th 1507 BASQUERO PR (MS Baquero x Star Of Hope) Annie Thompson Richard & Janet Thompson


    CLASS: 126 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JTR 13 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 20 Judges: Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 1014 CENTAWN (Adama Bi Bask x J B Fertezza) Madison Stevens Mark Arranaga
    2nd 1928 ARKTIK CAHR (Sundance BF x Mistikaaa) Colby Powell Silver Aspen Ranch
    3rd 1880 MKS RAFI SAHM+/ (Finzak x Sofisticated Lady) Kelsey Kuhn Jeri Smith
    4th 356 AM SUPRISE DREAM+/ (Dreamazon x Expectation) Taryn Derse Taryn & Gwen Derse
    5th 1938 WCF TRADEMARK+ (Marykov x Valhallas Mommona) Marissa Jensen Marissa & Karen Jensen
    6th 2201 GS KNIGHT WIND (Crimson Knight x GSA Wind Allure) Alexandra Vinck Laurie Long
    7th 748 ROL CYLENCER (Cytosk x Amandi) Amanda Harris Greg Harris
    8th 344 HAVASU SHERGAR (Summitt x Caliope II) Mackenzie Alexander Denver & Jennifer Reeves
    9th 1016 SHAHEYN FA+ (Echo Magnifficoo x NV Tiara Bey) Hannah Swanson L & H Swanson & A Callaghan
    10th 1498 COMPADRRE+/ (*Galeon x *Camila) McKenna Marshall Bonnie & McKenna Marshall


    CLASS: 128 HA/AA WESTERN PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP, JOTR 17 & UNDER
    Horses Shown and Judged: 12 Judges: Jeremy Harper, Deb Witty, Chuck Mangan
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 493 APACHE AMISTAD+// (Don Amistad x Indy) Amanda Redmond Michael & Linda Redmond
    2nd 1017 DIAMONDS R AWESOME+// (NW Awesome x Hy Dazzle Diamond) Allison Everroad Allison Everroad
    3rd 1937 SHALLBE ASTAR (Noon Shadow x Black Pigge) Marissa Jensen Marissa & Karen Jensen
    4th 2203 TAMAR IMPRESSIVE DUDE (Neposzar x Coosas Delight) Alexandra Vinck Jamie, Alexandra & Joseph Vinck
    5th 1811 ET DIRIGO (EF Beaujolais x Carolina Painted Lady) Samantha Garland Dawn Garland
    6th 1048 KAALYPSO KYDD+++// (TC Expression x Kaalypso) Devin Jeffres Steve & Michelle Jeffres
    7th 1304 TAMAR GET WESTERN (Neposzar x Desperate Lady) Emily Rector Phyllis, Emily & Jim Rector
    8th 1024 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COLORS+/ (Forelocks Petja x FA MoonBeams True Colors) Rachel Mealer Rachel Mealer
    9th 1483 SL STAR GALL+ (MA Gallant Ladd x BSA Vallejos Paloma) Anna Runolfson Mari Hansen
    10th 478 NAPINTIME+// (D A Napitov x Time to Zip) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc


    CLASS: 129 ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 10 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 2187 INFENITEE+++// (MHR Port Zar x Ga-Maara) Jessica Payne Margaret VandenBroek
    2nd 1445 LADY SUEDE (GA Suede x Chaparral) Mona Nicole Belts Mona Nicole Belts
    3rd 808 EA GALAXY+/ (AA Apollo Bey x WA Gala) Olivia Stull Karen & Olivia Stull
    4th 643 REST ASSURED (AA Apollo Bey x Summer Flame) Kelsey Guardia Kelsey & Philip Guardia
    5th 144 REMYNGTON STEEL+// (Remy x Saber Saheddi) Rachael Monson Christina Malysheff
    6th 1312 KYRIE ELEISON FF (Revelry x Cataloniya) Auriel Overall Marsha & Edward Thomas
    7th 661 EXCEPTIONAL FIRE+/ (Fier Star x Kaborrs Exception) Kerri Jackson Kristi & Kerri Jackson
    8th 1295 KHART BLANC (Kharben x Silver Mink) Sydney Eglin Sydney Eglin
    9th 1588 SHEIK EL CANTADOR (Sheikh Ibn Shiko x MC Tezita Dawn) Elise Crisafulli Nancy Santomeno
    10th 435 DYSKUR FANCYPANTS (*Dyskurs x Caliera) Mary Nix M, V, G, K & A Fishgold
    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

  10. #10
    Senior Moderator
    Sandra-A1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    11,601
    And here are the rest:
    CLASS: 130 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE, JTR 14-17
    Horses Shown and Judged: 24 Judges: Chuck Mangan, Deb Witty, Jeremy Harper
    Plc Ex-# Horse Name_____________ (Sire x Dam)________________________________ Rider/Handler___________ Owner Name_______________________
    1st 479 NW BEAUDACIOUS+/ (Alada Baskin x R-Beaute) Amanda Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    2nd 489 ICE STORM TC+/ (Rohara Moon Storm x TF Missy) Stephanie Redmond Wolf Springs Ranches Inc
    3rd 587 FGA KHALAJ (Khadraj NA x Gypsy Spirit) Tiffany Kurth Michelle & Tiffany Kurth
    4th 748 ROL CYLENCER (Cytosk x Amandi) Lauren Harris Greg Harris
    5th 1815 NOBLE PRIZE (Noble Lord JP x Djazyra HCF) Whitney Morgan Melvin & Deborah Morgan Jr
    6th 598 MAGS PRINCESS (*Gondolier x MA Proza) Lexia Greer Lexia & Laurie Greer
    7th 1303 EVG YNYR+/ (Saladins Allon x Gai Annalisha) Emily Rector Phyllis, Emily & Jim Rector
    8th 1263 SOLEX (Solstice x GF Seabjsa) Trey Fitzgerald C & W Fitzgerald Living Trust

    9th 1929 MILLENIALPSYCHE M (Padrons Psyche x GC Satin Doll) Skylar Powell Silver Aspen Ranch
    10th 2028 AQ ELIJAHBAY BEAU+/ (Ralvon Elijah x Crimson Charisma) Liz Steffes Liz & Lisa Steffes
    "It is our choices Harry, that show what we truly are, far more than our abilities." ~Dumbledore

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. How Is The Scottsdale Arabian Show Going? *Ashley?*
    By Canadian Sage in forum Horse Chat
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 02-19-2006, 11:52 AM
  2. 2006 Foals!!! Show Them!
    By Cast_No_Shadow1 in forum Horse Breeding
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 02-15-2006, 07:03 PM
  3. 39th Annual U.S. National Arabian & Half-Arabian Championship Horse Show
    By Sandra-A1 in forum Equestrian Events, Shows, Competitions
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 10-04-2005, 12:54 PM
  4. SHOW RESULTS (Kimberly & Steveys first show!)
    By CowGirlUp1833 in forum Equestrian Events, Shows, Competitions
    Replies: 44
    Last Post: 09-13-2005, 05:17 PM
  5. Need Arabian Show Name!!!!
    By arabianlvr87 in forum Horse Names
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-08-2004, 12:29 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •